SKI.BG
     , 24 2019
[english version] english version
.
FIS World Snow Day Sofia 2012
   ..
SKI.BG PHOTO GALLERY
   >  !
 
- >

5150
333Skis
4FRNT
77 Project
AK Ski
Albin
Allian
AlpControl Skis
Alpina Skis
Alpine Decent Skis
AlpinePunk Snowboards
Alpy Skis
Alt. Skis
Altai
Aluflex
AME Skis
AMPLID
Antero
Anton Gliders
Antra Custom Skis
APO
Arbor
ARMADA
ARTificial. Skis
Artis
Artisan Skis
Asnes Skis
Asylum Skis
ATOMIC
Atomic snowboards
Aurum Skis
Avant
AXUNN
AZ Atelier Skis
Backside Skis & Snowboards
Bigbend Skis
Birdos
BLACK CROWS
BLACK DIAMOND
Black Thunder Skis
Blade Skis
BLIZZARD
Blossom Skis
Blue House Skis
Blue Moris Skis
BMB custom Skis and Boards
Boardski
BOHEME
Bomber
Boone
Born To Ride Skis
Bottero Skis
Brunton
BSI
Bstinger Skis
BUMTRIBE
Burton
Buzz
BxB Skis And Snowboards
Canon Snowboards
Capital Custom Skis
Carpani Skis
Carpathian Ski Company
Carradan Skis
CarvingRoller Ski-Skates
Chiemsee Skis and Clothing
Choc Skis and Snowboards
Circle Skis
Claw Skis
Clone ind
CO.H.EN 
Coda Boards
Colier Composites
Conte Skis
Core Skis
COREUPT
Crazy Creek / Intersport
Crown
Cursor Skis
Dahu Shaper
DC
Decosse Custom Skis
Defi Skis
Differences Skis
Donek Skis
Down
DP Skis
Drake
Drakeboinay custom skis
Duel Skis
Duotone
Dupraz Snowboards
DURET
Dyad Skis
DYNAFIT
DYNAMIC
DYNASTAR
Eckhard Skis & Snowboards
Edelholz Skis
Edelwiser
ELAN
Elan snowboards
Ellison Skis
Eloura Blacksmith Skis
Enverski Skis
Epic Planks
EPIK
Erbacher Skis
Evolution Skis
Explosivski
EXTREM
F2
FACTION
FatMonoBoards
Fat-Ypus Skis
Ferrari Skis
Fida Sports
Fimbul Skis
Find
FISCHER
Five Axis
Flo Skis
Flow
Folsom Custom Skis
Force Industries
Fork Tree Skis 
Fortitude skis
Forum
Furutr&Skis
G3 (Genuine Guide Gear) Skis
Gafski Skis
Gaspo / GPO Skis
Gentem Stick Snowboards
Germina
Gneiss Skis
Gnu
Goode
Goodha Skis
Grace Skis
Groove Skis
Grown Skis
G-Vision Skis and Snowboards
H20G Skis
Hagan
Hakkoda Skis and Snowboards
HAMMER
Happy Monkey Snowboards
HART Europe
HART ski
HEAD
Head snowboards
Heelside
Heidi Skis
Hendryx Skis
High Society
Hot
ICELANTIC 
IDoneSki Skis
Igneous Skis
Indigo / Bogner Skis
Iridium Sports
Jagaball Skis
Jeenyus
J-Kobo Skis
K2
K2 snowboards
Karhu
Kastelaar Skis
KASTLE Kästle
Kazama
KEI-Ski Garage
Kemper
Kessler Skis
Kessler1 Snowboards
Kingswood Skis
Klint
KNEISSL
KORIGIN
La Sportiva Skis 
Lacroix
Lacroix/Lagriffe Skis (U.S.)
Lamar
Leaf
LIB TECHNOLGIES
LIBERTY 
Lightningboards Skis
LINE
Logic Snowboards
Lokomotiv Skis
Lorch Skis and Snowboards
LTB Snowboards
LTD / Limited
Lusti Skis
Mac Gregor
Madshus
Majesty
Makboard Snowboards
Masurao Skis
Matrix
Maxel Skis
Merelli
Mizuno
Mladost
MOMENT 
Montana Ski Company 
Morpho Skis
Morrow
Mountain Wave Skis
MOVEMENT
Mpride Swkal Boards
Nautilus
Navaski Skis
Never Summer Industries
Nidecker
NINTHWARD
Nitro
Nobile Sp.z.o.o.
NoCopy Skis
NORDICA
Northfork Snowboards
Obsidian Skis
Odyssey Skis
Ogasaka Skis
Oldenburg Snowboards
OLIN SKI > K2 license
ON3P Skis (Thirteenth and Proctor)
Option
Original Sin / Dynastar
Orion Skis
Otnes Skis
Oxygen
Pale
Palmer Skis and Snowboards
Peak Performance Skis
Phantom Skis
Phenix
Pilz (Dynasprint)
Pirin
Playmaker Skis and Snowboards
Plywood Freeride Industries
PMGear Skis (Bro and Lhasa Pows)
Pogo Skis and Snowboards
Pollux Skis
Polsport
POWDER EQUIPMENT
Powder Flower Skis and Snowboards
PowderNorth Skis
Prajeckt Skis
Praxis Skis
PRIOR
Prophet Snowboards
Pure Skis
Quechua Skis & Snowboards
Rabbit On The Roof Skis
Raccoon Skis
Rad Air 
Radical Skis & Snowboards
Ramp
RaxSki
ReISM Skis
Revel 8 SkiBoards
Revolution Snowboards
Ride
RIDE DOCTOR
Ridea Skis
RipnWud Skis
Rocky Mountain Underground
Rome
Romp
ROSSIGNOL
Rossignol snowboards
ROXY
Royal Chamonix
RSV
RTC Carving Skis
SALOMON
Salomon snowboards
Santa Cruz
SCC Skis
Schaerhorn Skis
Schuetz Skis and Snowboards
SCOTT 
ScottyBob Skis
Seneca Boards
Si-CORE d.o.o.
Sigi Grabner Snowboards
Silvretta Skis
Sims
Ski Bois Tardy
SKI TRAB
SkiBuilders.com
Skilogik Skis
Slant Skis
Sneva Skis and Snowboards
SnowRider Skis
SnowShark Monoskis
Sochi Skis
Spalding
Speciale Skis
Speedster Skis
Spoilt Skis
Sporten Skis
Spruce Mountain Skiboards
Steepwater Snowboards
Sterling Skis
STOCKLI ö
Stone Island Skis
Storm Skis
Stradivarius
Strictly
Styibwe Skis
Summit Skiboards
SURFACE
Surf-Rodz Snowboards
Swallow Skis / ZUMA / Cosmic surf
Swell Panik
Switch Skis
Swoard Snowboards
T-Consult
Tech 9 / Technine
TecnoPro / InterSport
Tegsnas Skis
Teleboard USA
Tessier Seated Skis
The Ski
Titicaca Skis And Snowboards
Traam Skis
Transonic Skis and MonoSkis
Treski (Ronning) Skis ö
Tua Skis
Ullr Skis
UniC Skis & Snowboards
UNIQ
Unity Skis and Snowboards
Vandel Skis
Vasa
Vectorglide Skis and Snowboards
Vertical
VIICE Skis
Virus Skis and Snowboards
Vist
VOILE
VOLANT
Volkl snowboards
VOLKL Völkl
Voltage Ski & Snowboards
VR-Skis
Wagner Custom Skis
Wally Skis
Wed'ze Skis by Quechua
Westige Skis and Snowboards
White Cristal
WhiteDot Freeride Skis
Windlip Snowboards
WoodenSkis.com
Woox
World Industries
Worth Mountain Designs
ZAG
Zai 
Zion Snowboards
Zuizide (Suicide) Skis
Zweydingers Skis
FIS Alpine World Ski Cup Bansko 2009 LIVE
NOKIA Snowboard FIS World Cup Big Air Sofia 2007

 .
13 2012 - 06:15
, 16- Nor-Am Cup
   Printer friendly

(SKI.BG) -- "" ( ) - , .


Paul Stutz won the men's Audi Coupe Nor-Am Cup slalom in Panorama today, photo: Alpine Canada Alpin

, . - - 16- 1:45.46 . 20- , (10- ) 16- . - , 21,12 . , 31- 1:48.59 , , . 31- , - 33-.

1:43.26 , (1:43.60 .) (1:43.90 .). 139 , 44-.

, () , , - . - , - , - , .

SKI.BG
13 2012, 06:15 .

OFFICIAL RESULTS
12.12.2012
Race codex: 0226
Valid for FIS Points : YES
Panorama, BC (CAN)
Nor-Am Cup
Men's Slalom

Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Run 1 Run 2 Total Time FIS Points
1 11 102727 STUTZ Paul 1983 CAN 52.35 50.91 1:43.26 7.91
2 6 930105 GRANSTROM Colby 1990 USA 52.42 51.18 1:43.60 9.95
3 17 934643 GOLDBERG Jared 1991 USA 52.77 51.13 1:43.90 11.75
4 15 6530319 COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan 1992 USA 52.98 51.06 1:44.04 12.59
5 3 53859 TRIENDL Armin 1989 AUT 52.99 51.07 1:44.06 12.71
6 8 103729 READ Erik 1991 CAN 54.15 50.27 1:44.42 14.87
7 20 103646 ZAITSOFF Sasha 1990 CAN 53.53 50.98 1:44.51 15.42
8 10 530651 STIEGLER Seppi 1988 USA 53.62 51.07 1:44.69 16.50
9 12 930029 ACOSTA Christopher 1990 USA 53.74 51.06 1:44.80 17.16
10 39 934518 DANIELS Nick 1991 USA 54.17 50.74 1:44.91 17.82
11 4 102922 WHITE Trevor 1984 CAN 53.53 51.49 1:45.02 18.48
12 26 301886 TAKEDA Ryu 1984 JPN 54.27 50.79 1:45.06 18.72
13 18 300804 MINAGAWA Kentaro 1977 JPN 53.33 51.88 1:45.21 19.62
14 56 700868 FALAT Matej 1993 SVK 54.58 50.75 1:45.33 20.34
15 2 103865 PHILP Trevor 1992 CAN 53.41 51.93 1:45.34 20.40
16 48 92562 PRISADOV Stefan 1990 BUL 54.51 50.95 1:45.46 21.12
17 14 103313 DAWSON Travis 1988 CAN 54.05 51.54 1:45.59 21.90
18 53 561310 HROBAT Miha 1995 SLO 55.29 50.41 1:45.70 22.56
19 27 530758 COHEE Nick 1988 USA 54.94 50.96 1:45.90 23.76
20 1 421860 NORDBOTTEN Jonathan 1989 NOR 51.87 54.09 1:45.96 24.12
21 32 934568 RUBIE Brennan 1991 USA 55.42 50.59 1:46.01 24.42
21 23 530326 WILSON Ryan 1987 USA 55.07 50.94 1:46.01 24.42
23 49 421871 SANDVIK Eian 1989 NOR 55.27 50.94 1:46.21 25.62
24 59 430429 BYDLINSKI Maciej 1988 POL 55.12 51.23 1:46.35 26.46
25 36 930188 MARSHALL Tucker 1990 USA 55.24 51.22 1:46.46 27.12
26 55 421761 KOLLENBORG Christopher 1988 NOR 55.75 51.90 1:47.65 34.27
27 25 422144 NARVESTAD Nikolai Tornoe 1992 NOR 56.02 52.02 1:48.04 36.61
28 60 103690 GAGNON Cedrik 1991 CAN 55.91 52.31 1:48.22 37.69
29 13 6530117 CONE Robert 1992 USA 54.17 54.18 1:48.35 38.47
30 44 103752 TROW Andy 1991 CAN 55.84 52.66 1:48.50 39.37
31 42 92534 CHONGAROV Nikola 1989 BUL 55.72 52.87 1:48.59 39.91
32 33 934566 ROBERTS Hig 1991 USA 55.63 53.02 1:48.65 40.27
33 38 103528 DRURY Kevin 1988 CAN 55.79 53.18 1:48.97 42.19
34 9 103676 BROWN Philip 1991 CAN 56.64 52.41 1:49.05 42.67
35 77 104015 SCHUESSLER BEDARD William 1993 CAN 56.60 53.22 1:49.82 47.30
36 63 6530598 SNOW Scott 1993 USA 56.32 53.67 1:49.99 48.32
37 45 421840 HAUG Andreas Willumsen 1989 NOR 56.58 53.52 1:50.10 48.98
38 68 103857 ST-GERMAIN Wiliam 1992 CAN 55.85 54.49 1:50.34 50.42
39 71 103751 TOUTANT Simon-Claude 1991 CAN 56.47 54.17 1:50.64 52.22
40 47 6530167 SHIFFRIN Taylor 1992 USA 56.48 54.60 1:51.08 54.86
41 37 6530250 MORSE Ben 1992 USA 56.90 54.50 1:51.40 56.78
42 89 104044 READ Kevyn 1993 CAN 57.44 54.03 1:51.47 57.20
43 98 104153 MCCONVILLE Patrick 1994 CAN 57.82 54.30 1:52.12 61.11
44 111 6530498 MCKENNA Christopher 1993 USA 57.77 56.01 1:53.78 71.07
Disqualified 2nd run
74 103762 WERRY Tyler 1991 CAN
31 180631 PENTTINEN Juho-Pekka 1991 FIN
Disqualified 1st run
139 104346 LEGREE Ben 1996 CAN
93 6530108 BROOKS Dylan 1992 USA
Did not start 2nd run
5 180567 RASANEN Joonas 1989 FIN
Did not start 1st run
127 220874 BALDWIN TJ 1990 GBR
117 40536 DEMSCHAR Daniel 1994 AUS
76 220695 CRAWFORD Douglas 1987 GBR
34 40349 RISHWORTH Mike 1987 AUS
7 530837 KELLEY Tim 1986 USA
Did not qualify for 2nd run
132 104249 MCNAIR Daniel 1995 CAN
131 104233 HAWKINS Devon 1995 CAN
130 104120 DAWSON Taylor 1994 CAN
129 104245 LLEWELLYN Austin 1995 CAN
126 6530500 MCLAUGHLIN Brian 1993 USA
125 304488 KOTAKE Yoriaki 1994 JPN
124 104269 RONSKY Russell 1995 CAN
120 104254 MONOD Mathew 1995 CAN
119 6531127 DUFFY Drew 1995 USA
114 6531026 JONES Alec 1994 USA
113 103970 HAEHLEN Jonas 1993 CAN
110 790025 LAMHAMEDI Adam 1995 MAR
104 700862 KUPCOK Jakub 1992 SVK
103 6530840 DUFFY Danny 1994 USA
96 40523 DEMSCHAR Dominic 1993 AUS
95 6531145 HALL Max 1995 USA
92 104003 OVERING Robert 1993 CAN
91 410364 FEASEY Willis 1992 NZL
88 6530661 MCDONALD Conor 1993 USA
87 6530504 MOTTAU Tanner 1993 USA
86 40553 CHEVALIER Luc Henri 1992 AUS
84 6530797 WILSON Kenny 1994 USA
83 103994 MCKILLOP Curtis 1993 CAN
78 410365 BARWOOD Adam 1992 NZL
75 103984 LAJOIE Vincent 1993 CAN
62 103855 RIVET Philippe 1992 CAN
52 6530115 CHRISTIANSON Kieffer 1992 USA
50 501804 MONSEN Sam 1992 SWE
46 934547 MARNO Max 1991 USA
41 6530534 VIETZE Sandy 1993 USA
Did not finish 2nd run
121 104156 NACIUK Anthony 1994 CAN
116 934551 MOFFAT Keith 1991 USA
97 104026 SWETTE Ford 1993 CAN
72 104023 STEINKE Chris 1993 CAN
70 104096 THOMPSON Broderick 1994 CAN
66 6530168 SMITH Cameron 1992 USA
61 561199 SOVIC Tomaz 1990 SLO
58 103612 PRIDY Morgan 1990 CAN
51 561192 HRIBAR Timotej 1990 SLO
40 90131 GEORGIEV Georgi 1987 BUL
30 930133 HIGGINS Sean 1990 USA
28 934523 ENGEL Mark 1991 USA
22 421722 ADDE Andreas 1988 NOR
Did not finish 1st run
138 104277 TAYLOR Collin 1995 CAN
137 104356 VARGO Andrew 1996 CAN
136 6530483 KIRCHER Andrew 1993 USA
135 104280 WONNACOTT Benjamin 1995 CAN
134 40506 ROBERTSON Sam 1993 AUS
133 104075 COOKSON Bryan 1994 CAN
128 104341 GILLESPIE Mike 1996 CAN
123 930024 MAPLE Wiley 1990 USA
122 410372 PREBBLE Nick 1993 NZL
118 6531444 ARVIDSSON Erik 1996 USA
115 221112 MOYNIHAN Nicholas 1994 GBR
112 104176 STEWART Eric 1994 CAN
109 104268 ROBIN MERCIER William 1995 CAN
108 92570 GEORGIEV Svetoslav 1991 BUL
107 6530453 DUPRATT Samuel 1993 USA
106 6530539 WRIGHT Bronson 1993 USA
105 6530906 ROBLES Thomas 1994 USA
102 561214 DEBELAK Tilen 1991 SLO
101 104272 SEGER Brodie 1995 CAN
100 104133 GREIG Rob 1994 CAN
99 104311 GRASIC Martin 1995 CAN
94 103942 BELL Jeffrey 1993 CAN
90 103901 SUTTON Brandon 1992 CAN
85 6531106 AUTY Jack 1995 USA
82 530827 ELLIOT Jeremy 1988 USA
81 6531160 LEEVER Alex 1995 USA
80 390035 SMITH Warren Cummings 1992 EST
79 103891 KELLOCK Jonathan 1992 CAN
73 103997 MEGARRY Morgan 1993 CAN
69 6530486 KRAUSE Nicholas 1993 USA
67 103953 CARRY Roger 1993 CAN
65 194314 JAGOT Benoit 1991 FRA
64 502004 KOELL Alexander 1990 SWE
57 54070 HERZOG David 1992 AUT
54 531414 BANSMER Michael 1989 USA
43 561191 GASPERIN Timi 1990 SLO
35 302559 SAKUTA Koki 1986 JPN
29 531392 JAMPOLSKY Grant 1989 USA
24 930170 LAMB Max 1990 USA
21 103078 DONALDSON David 1986 CAN
19 6530599 STRAND Matthew 1993 USA
16 6530104 BENNETT Bryce 1992 USA


 

   Printer friendly   

:
-  – 13 2012 - 11:21
Nor-Am Cup  – 14 2012 - 11:24
39- Nor-Am Cup  – 15 2012 - 10:18
20- Nor-Am Cup  – 16 2012 - 13:51
21- Nor-Am Cup  – 17 2012 - 10:49

:
 – 11 2012 - 08:54
 – 07 2012 - 18:36
27-  – 06 2012 - 19:34
2012/13 – 06 2012 - 13:27
56- -  – 29 2012 - 16:57

Powered by [xt] , PHP & MySQL

NO27   &, , ,  !
SKI.BG PHOTO GALLERY
ispo BrandNew Awards
 ski poll
?
/
/


View results
FIS Live Timing
NO26   &, , ,  !
NO25   &, , ,  !
NO24   &, , ,  !
NO23   &, , ,  !
NO22   & , , ,  !
NO21   & , , ,  !
NO20   & , , ,  !
NO19   & , , ,  !
NO18   & , , ,  !
NO17   & , , ,  !
NO16   & , , ,  !
NO15   & , , ,  !
NO14   & , , ,  !
NOX3   & , , ,  !
NO12   & , , ,  !
NO11   & , , ,  !
NO10   & , , ,  !
NO9   & , , ,  !
NO8   & , , ,  !
NO7   & , , ,  !
NO6   & , , ,  !
NO5   & , , ,  !
NO4   & , , ,  !
NO3   & , , ,  !
NO2   & , , ,  !
 & , , ,  !
 
 
XXIII Olympic Winter Games PyeongChang 2018
XXIII-
2018!
XXII Olympic Winter Games Sochi 2014
XXII-
2014!
XXI Olympic Winter Games, Vancouver 2010
XXI-

2010 !
XX Olympic Winter Games, Torino 2006
XX-
!
XIX Olympic Winter Games, Salt Lake 2002
XIX-
!
 
 
 
© 2002-2019, SKI.BG > www.ski.bg > www.skibg.com > SKI.BG > > , 16- Nor-Am Cup > ! All rights reserved. . Terms & Conditions - . Powered by [xt].