SKI.BG
     , 23 2019
[english version] english version
.
FIS World Snow Day Sofia 2012
   ..
SKI.BG PHOTO GALLERY
   >  !
 
- >

5150
333Skis
4FRNT
77 Project
AK Ski
Albin
Allian
AlpControl Skis
Alpina Skis
Alpine Decent Skis
AlpinePunk Snowboards
Alpy Skis
Alt. Skis
Altai
Aluflex
AME Skis
AMPLID
Antero
Anton Gliders
Antra Custom Skis
APO
Arbor
ARMADA
ARTificial. Skis
Artis
Artisan Skis
Asnes Skis
Asylum Skis
ATOMIC
Atomic snowboards
Aurum Skis
Avant
AXUNN
AZ Atelier Skis
Backside Skis & Snowboards
Bigbend Skis
Birdos
BLACK CROWS
BLACK DIAMOND
Black Thunder Skis
Blade Skis
BLIZZARD
Blossom Skis
Blue House Skis
Blue Moris Skis
BMB custom Skis and Boards
Boardski
BOHEME
Bomber
Boone
Born To Ride Skis
Bottero Skis
Brunton
BSI
Bstinger Skis
BUMTRIBE
Burton
Buzz
BxB Skis And Snowboards
Canon Snowboards
Capital Custom Skis
Carpani Skis
Carpathian Ski Company
Carradan Skis
CarvingRoller Ski-Skates
Chiemsee Skis and Clothing
Choc Skis and Snowboards
Circle Skis
Claw Skis
Clone ind
CO.H.EN 
Coda Boards
Colier Composites
Conte Skis
Core Skis
COREUPT
Crazy Creek / Intersport
Crown
Cursor Skis
Dahu Shaper
DC
Decosse Custom Skis
Defi Skis
Differences Skis
Donek Skis
Down
DP Skis
Drake
Drakeboinay custom skis
Duel Skis
Duotone
Dupraz Snowboards
DURET
Dyad Skis
DYNAFIT
DYNAMIC
DYNASTAR
Eckhard Skis & Snowboards
Edelholz Skis
Edelwiser
ELAN
Elan snowboards
Ellison Skis
Eloura Blacksmith Skis
Enverski Skis
Epic Planks
EPIK
Erbacher Skis
Evolution Skis
Explosivski
EXTREM
F2
FACTION
FatMonoBoards
Fat-Ypus Skis
Ferrari Skis
Fida Sports
Fimbul Skis
Find
FISCHER
Five Axis
Flo Skis
Flow
Folsom Custom Skis
Force Industries
Fork Tree Skis 
Fortitude skis
Forum
Furutr&Skis
G3 (Genuine Guide Gear) Skis
Gafski Skis
Gaspo / GPO Skis
Gentem Stick Snowboards
Germina
Gneiss Skis
Gnu
Goode
Goodha Skis
Grace Skis
Groove Skis
Grown Skis
G-Vision Skis and Snowboards
H20G Skis
Hagan
Hakkoda Skis and Snowboards
HAMMER
Happy Monkey Snowboards
HART Europe
HART ski
HEAD
Head snowboards
Heelside
Heidi Skis
Hendryx Skis
High Society
Hot
ICELANTIC 
IDoneSki Skis
Igneous Skis
Indigo / Bogner Skis
Iridium Sports
Jagaball Skis
Jeenyus
J-Kobo Skis
K2
K2 snowboards
Karhu
Kastelaar Skis
KASTLE Kästle
Kazama
KEI-Ski Garage
Kemper
Kessler Skis
Kessler1 Snowboards
Kingswood Skis
Klint
KNEISSL
KORIGIN
La Sportiva Skis 
Lacroix
Lacroix/Lagriffe Skis (U.S.)
Lamar
Leaf
LIB TECHNOLGIES
LIBERTY 
Lightningboards Skis
LINE
Logic Snowboards
Lokomotiv Skis
Lorch Skis and Snowboards
LTB Snowboards
LTD / Limited
Lusti Skis
Mac Gregor
Madshus
Majesty
Makboard Snowboards
Masurao Skis
Matrix
Maxel Skis
Merelli
Mizuno
Mladost
MOMENT 
Montana Ski Company 
Morpho Skis
Morrow
Mountain Wave Skis
MOVEMENT
Mpride Swkal Boards
Nautilus
Navaski Skis
Never Summer Industries
Nidecker
NINTHWARD
Nitro
Nobile Sp.z.o.o.
NoCopy Skis
NORDICA
Northfork Snowboards
Obsidian Skis
Odyssey Skis
Ogasaka Skis
Oldenburg Snowboards
OLIN SKI > K2 license
ON3P Skis (Thirteenth and Proctor)
Option
Original Sin / Dynastar
Orion Skis
Otnes Skis
Oxygen
Pale
Palmer Skis and Snowboards
Peak Performance Skis
Phantom Skis
Phenix
Pilz (Dynasprint)
Pirin
Playmaker Skis and Snowboards
Plywood Freeride Industries
PMGear Skis (Bro and Lhasa Pows)
Pogo Skis and Snowboards
Pollux Skis
Polsport
POWDER EQUIPMENT
Powder Flower Skis and Snowboards
PowderNorth Skis
Prajeckt Skis
Praxis Skis
PRIOR
Prophet Snowboards
Pure Skis
Quechua Skis & Snowboards
Rabbit On The Roof Skis
Raccoon Skis
Rad Air 
Radical Skis & Snowboards
Ramp
RaxSki
ReISM Skis
Revel 8 SkiBoards
Revolution Snowboards
Ride
RIDE DOCTOR
Ridea Skis
RipnWud Skis
Rocky Mountain Underground
Rome
Romp
ROSSIGNOL
Rossignol snowboards
ROXY
Royal Chamonix
RSV
RTC Carving Skis
SALOMON
Salomon snowboards
Santa Cruz
SCC Skis
Schaerhorn Skis
Schuetz Skis and Snowboards
SCOTT 
ScottyBob Skis
Seneca Boards
Si-CORE d.o.o.
Sigi Grabner Snowboards
Silvretta Skis
Sims
Ski Bois Tardy
SKI TRAB
SkiBuilders.com
Skilogik Skis
Slant Skis
Sneva Skis and Snowboards
SnowRider Skis
SnowShark Monoskis
Sochi Skis
Spalding
Speciale Skis
Speedster Skis
Spoilt Skis
Sporten Skis
Spruce Mountain Skiboards
Steepwater Snowboards
Sterling Skis
STOCKLI ö
Stone Island Skis
Storm Skis
Stradivarius
Strictly
Styibwe Skis
Summit Skiboards
SURFACE
Surf-Rodz Snowboards
Swallow Skis / ZUMA / Cosmic surf
Swell Panik
Switch Skis
Swoard Snowboards
T-Consult
Tech 9 / Technine
TecnoPro / InterSport
Tegsnas Skis
Teleboard USA
Tessier Seated Skis
The Ski
Titicaca Skis And Snowboards
Traam Skis
Transonic Skis and MonoSkis
Treski (Ronning) Skis ö
Tua Skis
Ullr Skis
UniC Skis & Snowboards
UNIQ
Unity Skis and Snowboards
Vandel Skis
Vasa
Vectorglide Skis and Snowboards
Vertical
VIICE Skis
Virus Skis and Snowboards
Vist
VOILE
VOLANT
Volkl snowboards
VOLKL Völkl
Voltage Ski & Snowboards
VR-Skis
Wagner Custom Skis
Wally Skis
Wed'ze Skis by Quechua
Westige Skis and Snowboards
White Cristal
WhiteDot Freeride Skis
Windlip Snowboards
WoodenSkis.com
Woox
World Industries
Worth Mountain Designs
ZAG
Zai 
Zion Snowboards
Zuizide (Suicide) Skis
Zweydingers Skis
FIS Alpine World Ski Cup Bansko 2009 LIVE
NOKIA Snowboard FIS World Cup Big Air Sofia 2007

 .
12 2011 - 17:48
5- 8- ,
   Printer friendly

. , . --SKI.BG-- - . 5- 8- . . - , 37- . SKI.BG. !

Place Davos (SUI) Discipline Slalom
Date 09.12.2011 Category FIS Race
Race codex 1395 Gender M
Valid for FIS Points YES TD Name Strickner Fritz (AUT)


Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Run 1 Run 2 Total Time FIS Points
1 7 561134 VELECIC Tomaz 1987 SLO 36.11 34.56 1.10.67 18.89
2 5 512014 NIEDERBERGER Bernhard 1993 SUI 36.10 34.69 1.10.79 19.93
3 6 511662 BISLIN Simon 1990 SUI 35.89 34.91 1.10.80 20.01
4 4 291230 ROTA Nicola 1989 ITA 36.11 34.92 1.11.03 22.00
5 9 90131 GEORGIEV Georgi 1987 BUL 36.41 34.67 1.11.08 22.43
6 16 511902 ZENHAEUSERN Ramon 1992 SUI 35.98 35.15 1.11.13 22.86
7 3 194381 ROLLAND Mathias 1991 FRA 36.10 35.08 1.11.18 23.29
8 18 990051 BOSCA Giulio 1990 ITA 36.70 34.51 1.11.21 23.55
9 13 194190 ROGER Brice 1990 FRA 36.41 34.97 1.11.38 25.02
10 1 202266 STEINBACHER Christian 1990 GER 35.86 35.69 1.11.55 26.49
11 11 194449 GRAND Guillaume 1992 FRA 36.68 34.90 1.11.58 26.74
12 2 512063 BONVIN Anthony 1994 SUI 35.89 35.75 1.11.64 27.26
13 12 380334 VIDOVIC Matej 1993 CRO 36.84 34.95 1.11.79 28.56
14 14 150495 VRABLIK Martin 1982 CZE 36.90 34.95 1.11.85 29.08
15 10 561146 MLINSEK Filip 1988 SLO 36.82 35.08 1.11.90 29.51
16 49 511857 JENAL Sandro 1992 SUI 37.37 34.68 1.12.05 30.80
17 26 6290062 BARUFFALDI Stefano 1992 ITA 37.45 34.81 1.12.26 32.61
17 24 350086 HEEB Simon 1991 LIE 37.79 34.47 1.12.26 32.61
19 33 511899 ROCHAT Marc 1992 SUI 37.48 34.82 1.12.30 32.96
20 34 194457 GALEOTTI Greg 1992 FRA 37.22 35.23 1.12.45 34.25
21 37 194858 ALLEGRE Nils 1994 FRA 37.69 34.78 1.12.47 34.43
22 41 511950 SCHMID Yannick 1993 SUI 37.71 34.91 1.12.62 35.72
22 31 561291 GROSELJ Zan 1993 SLO 37.75 34.87 1.12.62 35.72
24 38 194650 PICCARD Roy 1993 FRA 37.66 35.02 1.12.68 36.24
25 27 194686 FABRE Jonas 1993 FRA 37.77 35.03 1.12.80 37.28
26 17 92534 CHONGAROV Nikola 1989 BUL 37.59 35.33 1.12.92 38.31
27 48 511779 HERMANN Sven 1991 SUI 37.92 35.32 1.13.24 41.07
28 42 511981 WEBER Ralph 1993 SUI 37.88 35.57 1.13.45 42.89
29 39 511990 MARX Laurent 1993 SUI 37.86 35.79 1.13.65 44.61
30 44 511984 BONVIN Marc 1993 SUI 37.97 35.89 1.13.86 46.43
...
44 63 92570 GEORGIEV Svetoslav 1991 BUL 38.96 36.62 1.15.58 61.27

77

Did not finish 2nd run
35 90134 YANAKIEV Zahari 1987 BUL

Place Davos (SUI) Discipline Slalom
Date 08.12.2011 Category FIS Race
Race codex 1394 Gender M
Valid for FIS Points YES TD Name Strickner Fritz (AUT)


Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Run 1 Run 2 Total Time FIS Points
1 16 511902 ZENHAEUSERN Ramon 1992 SUI 36.78 38.12 1.14.90 19.14
2 12 511662 BISLIN Simon 1990 SUI 36.83 38.17 1.15.00 19.95
3 9 60160 ALAERTS Kai 1989 BEL 36.63 38.50 1.15.13 21.01
4 19 6290540 DE VETTORI Matteo 1993 ITA 36.90 38.24 1.15.14 21.09
5 22 511741 ZURBRIGGEN Elia 1990 SUI 37.61 37.93 1.15.54 24.35
6 4 512014 NIEDERBERGER Bernhard 1993 SUI 37.39 38.21 1.15.60 24.84
7 49 511779 HERMANN Sven 1991 SUI 37.27 38.38 1.15.65 25.25
8 6 90131 GEORGIEV Georgi 1987 BUL 37.16 38.63 1.15.79 26.39
9 8 194381 ROLLAND Mathias 1991 FRA 37.30 38.54 1.15.84 26.80
10 42 511950 SCHMID Yannick 1993 SUI 37.53 38.38 1.15.91 27.37
...
51 64 92570 GEORGIEV Svetoslav 1991 BUL 38.17 40.64 1.18.81 50.98

89

Did not finish 2nd run
36 90134 YANAKIEV Zahari 1987 BUL

Did not finish 1st run
17 92534 CHONGAROV Nikola 1989 BUL

Place Zinal (SUI) Discipline Giant Slalom
Date 25.11.2011 Category FIS Race
Race codex 1389 Gender M
Valid for FIS Points YES TD Name Yout Emmanuel (FRA)

Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Run 1 Run 2 Total Time FIS Points
1 28 511852 CAVIEZEL Gino 1992 SUI 1:09.67 1:03.00 2:12.67 15.02
2 20 511634 SPESCHA Christian 1989 SUI 1:09.38 1:03.34 2:12.72 15.35
3 18 180666 TORSTI Samu 1991 FIN 1:09.54 1:03.32 2:12.86 16.27
4 25 511638 TUMLER Thomas 1989 SUI 1:09.68 1:03.23 2:12.91 16.59
5 10 193986 PLACE Francois 1989 FRA 1:09.24 1:03.71 2:12.95 16.86
6 17 193034 BOUILLOT Alexandre 1985 FRA 1:09.45 1:03.65 2:13.10 17.84
7 30 561244 KRANJEC Zan 1992 SLO 1:09.96 1:03.15 2:13.11 17.91
8 6 561032 JAZBEC Janez 1984 SLO 1:09.05 1:04.11 2:13.16 18.23
9 16 193672 BLANC Samy 1988 FRA 1:09.70 1:03.48 2:13.18 18.36
9 4 194495 FAIVRE Mathieu 1992 FRA 1:08.82 1:04.36 2:13.18 18.36
11 1 150644 KRYZL Krystof 1986 CZE 1:09.29 1:03.92 2:13.21 18.56
12 8 511857 JENAL Sandro 1992 SUI 1:09.49 1:03.73 2:13.22 18.63
12 2 53853 SIEBER Bjoern 1989 AUT 1:09.13 1:04.09 2:13.22 18.63
14 9 53985 MATHIS Marcel 1991 AUT 1:09.37 1:03.87 2:13.24 18.76
15 7 193967 MUFFAT JEANDET Victor 1989 FRA 1:10.00 1:03.26 2:13.26 18.89
16 14 194146 LAMBERT Nicolas 1990 FRA 1:09.32 1:04.25 2:13.57 20.92
17 13 54031 LEITINGER Roland 1991 AUT 1:10.25 1:03.61 2:13.86 22.82
18 48 990217 MARGUERETTAZ Thierry 1990 ITA 1:10.52 1:03.36 2:13.88 22.95
19 19 561117 KUERNER Miha 1987 SLO 1:09.48 1:04.43 2:13.91 23.15
20 66 561217 KOSI Klemen 1991 SLO 1:10.84 1:03.08 2:13.92 23.22
21 54 511776 GASPOZ Vincent 1991 SUI 1:10.16 1:03.78 2:13.94 23.35
22 23 202265 STAUBITZER Benedikt 1990 GER 1:10.46 1:03.76 2:14.22 25.18
23 46 511808 SCHMED Fernando 1991 SUI 1:11.01 1:03.24 2:14.25 25.38
24 49 202323 LINDEBNER Anton 1991 GER 1:10.93 1:03.39 2:14.32 25.84
25 44 511741 ZURBRIGGEN Elia 1990 SUI 1:10.63 1:03.92 2:14.55 27.35
26 36 511671 CASUTT Giancarlo 1990 SUI 1:10.76 1:03.94 2:14.70 28.33
27 38 194686 FABRE Jonas 1993 FRA 1:10.72 1:04.04 2:14.76 28.73
28 11 202125 ZEPNIK Philipp 1988 GER 1:10.94 1:03.83 2:14.77 28.79
29 12 202345 SCHWAIGER Dominik 1991 GER 1:10.31 1:05.17 2:15.48 33.45
30 31 54076 KOECK Niklas 1992 AUT 1:11.12 1:04.42 2:15.54 33.84
31 32 194332 MARICAL Antoine 1991 FRA 1:11.29 1:04.27 2:15.56 33.97
32 94 511996 YULE Daniel 1993 SUI 1:11.21 1:04.59 2:15.80 35.55
32 45 481327 TRIKHICHEV Pavel 1992 RUS 1:11.23 1:04.57 2:15.80 35.55
34 41 6290065 CODEGA Ivan 1992 ITA 1:11.24 1:04.60 2:15.84 35.81
35 53 303758 SUGAI Ryo 1991 JPN 1:11.26 1:04.62 2:15.88 36.07
36 35 910004 DEFLORIAN Mirko 1980 MDA 1:11.45 1:04.88 2:16.33 39.02
37 67 6291028 SORIO Daniele 1994 ITA 1:11.81 1:04.72 2:16.53 40.33
38 62 6290151 BERETTA Carlo 1992 ITA 1:11.26 1:05.28 2:16.54 40.40
39 57 180705 PIRINEN Eemeli 1993 FIN 1:11.85 1:04.93 2:16.78 41.97
40 56 194449 GRAND Guillaume 1992 FRA 1:11.67 1:05.17 2:16.84 42.37
41 96 512063 BONVIN Anthony 1994 SUI 1:11.97 1:05.25 2:17.22 44.86
42 70 6291099 GUALAZZI Michele 1994 ITA 1:12.09 1:05.39 2:17.48 46.56
43 72 6290244 NOGARA Nicolo 1992 ITA 1:11.99 1:05.60 2:17.59 47.28
44 51 511702 LUESCHER Tim 1990 SUI 1:12.14 1:05.70 2:17.84 48.92
45 83 6290985 BUZZI Emanuele 1994 ITA 1:12.77 1:05.16 2:17.93 49.51
46 71 511814 STEIMLE Simon 1991 SUI 1:12.15 1:05.87 2:18.02 50.10
47 50 202291 AICHER Lukas 1991 GER 1:12.81 1:05.39 2:18.20 51.28
48 103 511827 ZBINDEN Marco 1991 SUI 1:12.84 1:05.85 2:18.69 54.50
49 84 511990 MARX Laurent 1993 SUI 1:12.78 1:05.95 2:18.73 54.76
50 43 180667 HIETANEN Kasper 1991 FIN 1:12.69 1:06.30 2:18.99 56.46
51 116 512138 SIMONET Sandro 1995 SUI 1:13.11 1:05.93 2:19.04 56.79
52 91 511890 IMSENG Sebastian 1992 SUI 1:12.79 1:06.62 2:19.41 59.22
53 90 511895 MUELLER Joel 1992 SUI 1:13.13 1:06.46 2:19.59 60.40
54 77 511899 ROCHAT Marc 1992 SUI 1:13.51 1:06.23 2:19.74 61.38
55 74 511662 BISLIN Simon 1990 SUI 1:12.88 1:06.98 2:19.86 62.17
56 73 511950 SCHMID Yannick 1993 SUI 1:12.79 1:07.15 2:19.94 62.69
57 87 511875 COLLIARD Kevin 1992 SUI 1:13.24 1:06.75 2:19.99 63.02
58 99 400281 HEEK, VAN Marvin 1991 NED 1:13.54 1:06.47 2:20.01 63.15
59 108 511947 BRUEGGER Matthias 1993 SUI 1:13.52 1:06.63 2:20.15 64.07
60 34 92534 CHONGAROV Nikola 1989 BUL 1:12.97 1:07.25 2:20.22 64.53
61 100 512042 KRYENBUEHL Urs 1994 SUI 1:12.79 1:07.50 2:20.29 64.99
62 88 511902 ZENHAEUSERN Ramon 1992 SUI 1:13.47 1:06.91 2:20.38 65.58
63 98 512062 BELLWALD Emanuel 1994 SUI 1:14.08 1:07.09 2:21.17 70.76
64 76 511984 BONVIN Marc 1993 SUI 1:13.61 1:07.71 2:21.32 71.74
65 107 512050 MEY Andy 1994 SUI 1:13.98 1:07.43 2:21.41 72.33
66 119 512082 REYMOND Marco 1994 SUI 1:14.27 1:07.69 2:21.96 75.94
67 110 511758 BELLWALD Nicolas 1991 SUI 1:14.12 1:07.96 2:22.08 76.73
68 82 481002 ZABOLOTSKIKH Dmitry 1988 RUS 1:14.61 1:07.51 2:22.12 76.99
69 111 512000 AREGGER Kilian 1993 SUI 1:14.19 1:08.41 2:22.60 80.14
70 114 512065 DUSSEZ Simon 1994 SUI 1:14.95 1:07.75 2:22.70 80.79
71 117 512104 ANTONIN Benoit 1995 SUI 1:15.05 1:07.83 2:22.88 81.97
72 106 511975 MOOSER Marc 1993 SUI 1:14.81 1:08.25 2:23.06 83.15
73 109 512051 STEINER Bruno 1994 SUI 1:15.04 1:08.11 2:23.15 83.74
74 125 512106 PERRUCHOUD Dylan 1995 SUI 1:15.08 1:08.21 2:23.29 84.66
75 120 512068 LUGINBUEHL Nico 1994 SUI 1:14.88 1:08.63 2:23.51 86.10
76 95 92570 GEORGIEV Svetoslav 1991 BUL 1:15.34 1:08.91 2:24.25 90.96
77 102 481355 ZHILIN Alexey 1992 RUS 1:15.23 1:09.14 2:24.37 91.74
78 127 512096 MURITH Bastien 1995 SUI 1:16.30 1:08.35 2:24.65 93.58
79 118 511868 MITTELHOLZER Andreas 1992 SUI 1:16.07 1:08.74 2:24.81 94.63
80 123 512107 BELLONI Fabio 1995 SUI 1:16.58 1:09.24 2:25.82 101.25
81 126 512113 SEILER Lucas 1995 SUI 1:17.11 1:09.35 2:26.46 105.45
82 115 512149 RAHM Dominik 1995 SUI 1:16.51 1:10.01 2:26.52 105.84
83 112 512056 SCHELBERT Stefan 1994 SUI 1:17.05 1:10.07 2:27.12 109.78
84 122 512111 KUONEN Lars 1995 SUI 1:17.18 1:10.91 2:28.09 116.14
85 136 512194 MANI Janick 1996 SUI 1:18.31 1:10.64 2:28.95 121.78
86 129 512153 ZELLER Silas 1995 SUI 1:18.10 1:11.49 2:29.59 125.98
87 131 670067 KALYUZHNOV Nikita 1994 KAZ 1:20.33 1:12.37 2:32.70 146.37
88 137 512192 KNOERI Jonas 1996 SUI 1:39.09 1:11.28 2:50.37 262.24
Disqualified 2nd run
61 481428 NOVIKOV Vladislav 1993 RUS
Did not start 1st run
121 512109 IMSENG Florian 1995 SUI
101 511903 ZURBRIGGEN Pirmin 1992 SUI
52 54099 MAYRPETER Thomas 1992 AUT
5 54009 WALDER Christian 1991 AUT
Did not finish 2nd run
132 512093 SCHMID Lukas 1994 SUI
128 512090 VOEGELI Fabio 1994 SUI
97 350087 KINDLE Nicola 1991 LIE
80 511828 ZEGG Pablo 1991 SUI
78 6291305 MENEGALLI Nicolo 1994 ITA
75 202469 RENZ Fabio 1992 GER
69 491356 CARRERAS Pol 1990 SPA
64 180718 HENTTINEN Jens 1993 FIN
59 511847 MANI Nils 1992 SUI
58 511983 AERNI Luca 1993 SUI
42 511753 ANTHAMATTEN Gabriel 1991 SUI
22 561161 JAZBEC Patrick 1989 SLO
3 561148 SKUBE Matic 1988 SLO
Did not finish 1st run
138 220697 DU PLESSIS Stephen 1987 GBR
135 670068 KOSTROV Alexandr 1994 KAZ
134 670073 SABITOV Ruslan 1995 KAZ
133 670049 SHMAKOV Vitaliy 1993 KAZ
130 512117 BRAWAND Dani 1995 SUI
124 512047 GRUENENWALD Michael 1994 SUI
113 561273 KEJZAR Rok 1993 SLO
105 481322 ANDREEVSKIY Alexey 1992 RUS
104 512124 HINTERMANN Niels 1995 SUI
93 516287 BUGNARD Pierre 1993 SUI
92 512086 LUCHSINGER Jan 1994 SUI
89 512013 SCHNUERIGER Quirin 1993 SUI
86 350086 HEEB Simon 1991 LIE
85 491395 SALARICH Xavier 1990 SPA
81 380290 SAMSAL Dalibor 1985 CRO
79 6291029 BATTILANI Henri 1994 ITA
68 512014 NIEDERBERGER Bernhard 1993 SUI
65 511779 HERMANN Sven 1991 SUI
63 90131 GEORGIEV Georgi 1987 BUL
60 511981 WEBER Ralph 1993 SUI
55 511988 GENOUD Amaury 1993 SUI
47 6290062 BARUFFALDI Stefano 1992 ITA
40 54080 NEUMAYER Christopher 1992 AUT
39 202196 BRANDNER Klaus 1990 GER
37 511307 GAFNER Beat 1986 SUI
33 511574 TUMLER Marco 1988 SUI
29 511527 GEHRIG Marc 1988 SUI
27 53972 DORNER Clemens 1991 AUT
26 193334 RIVAS Gabriel 1986 FRA
24 511405 OREILLER Ami 1987 SUI
21 53889 HIRSCHBUEHL Christian 1990 AUT
15 51332 SCHEIBER Florian 1987 AUT

Place Zinal (SUI) Discipline Giant Slalom
Date 24.11.2011 Category FIS Race
Race codex 1388 Gender M
Valid for FIS Points YES TD Name Yout Emmanuel (FRA)

Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Run 1 Run 2 Total Time FIS Points
1 11 561032 JAZBEC Janez 1984 SLO 1:09.08 1:07.26 2:16.34 13.61
2 4 53985 MATHIS Marcel 1991 AUT 1:09.19 1:07.71 2:16.90 17.18
3 12 193986 PLACE Francois 1989 FRA 1:10.43 1:06.52 2:16.95 17.50
4 5 193967 MUFFAT JEANDET Victor 1989 FRA 1:09.98 1:07.05 2:17.03 18.01
5 1 194146 LAMBERT Nicolas 1990 FRA 1:09.58 1:07.52 2:17.10 18.46
6 10 150644 KRYZL Krystof 1986 CZE 1:10.14 1:07.04 2:17.18 18.97
7 34 511574 TUMLER Marco 1988 SUI 1:10.01 1:07.19 2:17.20 19.10
8 26 511638 TUMLER Thomas 1989 SUI 1:10.61 1:06.64 2:17.25 19.42
9 2 561148 SKUBE Matic 1988 SLO 1:10.12 1:07.23 2:17.35 20.05
10 19 180666 TORSTI Samu 1991 FIN 1:09.71 1:07.81 2:17.52 21.14
11 8 54031 LEITINGER Roland 1991 AUT 1:10.23 1:07.36 2:17.59 21.59
12 43 511753 ANTHAMATTEN Gabriel 1991 SUI 1:11.57 1:06.09 2:17.66 22.03
13 3 511857 JENAL Sandro 1992 SUI 1:10.00 1:07.70 2:17.70 22.29
14 6 51332 SCHEIBER Florian 1987 AUT 1:09.85 1:08.05 2:17.90 23.56
15 31 561244 KRANJEC Zan 1992 SLO 1:10.69 1:07.44 2:18.13 25.03
16 47 511808 SCHMED Fernando 1991 SUI 1:11.36 1:06.86 2:18.22 25.61
17 22 53889 HIRSCHBUEHL Christian 1990 AUT 1:10.97 1:07.46 2:18.43 26.95
18 27 193334 RIVAS Gabriel 1986 FRA 1:10.86 1:07.62 2:18.48 27.27
19 56 511988 GENOUD Amaury 1993 SUI 1:11.22 1:07.33 2:18.55 27.71
20 55 511776 GASPOZ Vincent 1991 SUI 1:11.40 1:07.32 2:18.72 28.80
21 60 511847 MANI Nils 1992 SUI 1:10.70 1:08.05 2:18.75 28.99
22 29 511852 CAVIEZEL Gino 1992 SUI 1:11.38 1:07.46 2:18.84 29.56
23 39 194686 FABRE Jonas 1993 FRA 1:11.04 1:07.81 2:18.85 29.63
23 33 194332 MARICAL Antoine 1991 FRA 1:11.27 1:07.58 2:18.85 29.63
25 38 511307 GAFNER Beat 1986 SUI 1:11.09 1:07.99 2:19.08 31.09
26 28 53972 DORNER Clemens 1991 AUT 1:11.39 1:08.09 2:19.48 33.65
27 58 180705 PIRINEN Eemeli 1993 FIN 1:11.86 1:07.76 2:19.62 34.54
28 32 54076 KOECK Niklas 1992 AUT 1:11.97 1:08.19 2:20.16 37.99
29 50 202323 LINDEBNER Anton 1991 GER 1:12.55 1:07.71 2:20.26 38.62
30 45 511741 ZURBRIGGEN Elia 1990 SUI 1:12.07 1:08.20 2:20.27 38.69
31 36 910004 DEFLORIAN Mirko 1980 MDA 1:11.90 1:08.54 2:20.44 39.77
32 61 511981 WEBER Ralph 1993 SUI 1:11.96 1:08.51 2:20.47 39.96
33 57 194449 GRAND Guillaume 1992 FRA 1:12.26 1:08.52 2:20.78 41.94
34 49 990217 MARGUERETTAZ Thierry 1990 ITA 1:12.41 1:08.49 2:20.90 42.71
35 46 481327 TRIKHICHEV Pavel 1992 RUS 1:12.46 1:08.51 2:20.97 43.15
36 69 512014 NIEDERBERGER Bernhard 1993 SUI 1:11.87 1:09.14 2:21.01 43.41
37 64 90131 GEORGIEV Georgi 1987 BUL 1:12.27 1:08.97 2:21.24 44.88
38 48 6290062 BARUFFALDI Stefano 1992 ITA 1:12.80 1:08.47 2:21.27 45.07
39 52 511702 LUESCHER Tim 1990 SUI 1:12.36 1:09.07 2:21.43 46.09
40 42 6290065 CODEGA Ivan 1992 ITA 1:12.62 1:08.93 2:21.55 46.86
41 84 6290985 BUZZI Emanuele 1994 ITA 1:12.75 1:08.90 2:21.65 47.49
42 104 511827 ZBINDEN Marco 1991 SUI 1:13.18 1:08.81 2:21.99 49.66
43 82 380290 SAMSAL Dalibor 1985 CRO 1:13.28 1:08.97 2:22.25 51.32
43 70 491356 CARRERAS Pol 1990 SPA 1:13.09 1:09.16 2:22.25 51.32
45 71 6291099 GUALAZZI Michele 1994 ITA 1:13.04 1:09.54 2:22.58 53.43
46 95 511996 YULE Daniel 1993 SUI 1:13.76 1:09.04 2:22.80 54.83
47 35 92534 CHONGAROV Nikola 1989 BUL 1:13.35 1:10.13 2:23.48 59.17
48 97 512063 BONVIN Anthony 1994 SUI 1:14.21 1:09.63 2:23.84 61.47
49 94 516287 BUGNARD Pierre 1993 SUI 1:13.89 1:10.10 2:23.99 62.43
50 89 511902 ZENHAEUSERN Ramon 1992 SUI 1:13.90 1:10.32 2:24.22 63.89
51 102 511903 ZURBRIGGEN Pirmin 1992 SUI 1:14.24 1:10.08 2:24.32 64.53
52 93 512086 LUCHSINGER Jan 1994 SUI 1:13.99 1:10.48 2:24.47 65.49
53 79 6291305 MENEGALLI Nicolo 1994 ITA 1:13.96 1:10.55 2:24.51 65.74
54 92 511890 IMSENG Sebastian 1992 SUI 1:13.96 1:11.10 2:25.06 69.25
55 85 511990 MARX Laurent 1993 SUI 1:15.03 1:10.30 2:25.33 70.98
56 88 511875 COLLIARD Kevin 1992 SUI 1:15.14 1:10.68 2:25.82 74.10
57 114 561273 KEJZAR Rok 1993 SLO 1:14.85 1:11.10 2:25.95 74.93
58 86 491395 SALARICH Xavier 1990 SPA 1:14.51 1:11.52 2:26.03 75.44
59 105 512124 HINTERMANN Niels 1995 SUI 1:15.02 1:11.03 2:26.05 75.57
60 72 511814 STEIMLE Simon 1991 SUI 1:16.23 1:09.99 2:26.22 76.66
61 99 512062 BELLWALD Emanuel 1994 SUI 1:15.15 1:11.26 2:26.41 77.87
62 109 511947 BRUEGGER Matthias 1993 SUI 1:15.38 1:11.11 2:26.49 78.38
63 108 512050 MEY Andy 1994 SUI 1:15.31 1:11.19 2:26.50 78.44
64 126 512047 GRUENENWALD Michael 1994 SUI 1:15.15 1:11.46 2:26.61 79.14
65 80 6291029 BATTILANI Henri 1994 ITA 1:16.00 1:11.24 2:27.24 83.16
66 115 512065 DUSSEZ Simon 1994 SUI 1:15.60 1:12.25 2:27.85 87.06
67 132 512117 BRAWAND Dani 1995 SUI 1:16.72 1:11.68 2:28.40 90.57
68 128 512113 SEILER Lucas 1995 SUI 1:16.30 1:12.19 2:28.49 91.14
68 110 512051 STEINER Bruno 1994 SUI 1:16.80 1:11.69 2:28.49 91.14
70 121 512068 LUGINBUEHL Nico 1994 SUI 1:16.42 1:12.24 2:28.66 92.23
71 129 512096 MURITH Bastien 1995 SUI 1:16.68 1:13.05 2:29.73 99.05
72 127 512106 PERRUCHOUD Dylan 1995 SUI 1:17.36 1:12.48 2:29.84 99.75
73 112 512000 AREGGER Kilian 1993 SUI 1:17.59 1:12.32 2:29.91 100.20
74 125 512107 BELLONI Fabio 1995 SUI 1:17.30 1:13.10 2:30.40 103.33
75 120 512082 REYMOND Marco 1994 SUI 1:18.64 1:12.19 2:30.83 106.07
76 119 511868 MITTELHOLZER Andreas 1992 SUI 1:17.80 1:13.76 2:31.56 110.73
77 134 512093 SCHMID Lukas 1994 SUI 1:18.86 1:12.84 2:31.70 111.62
78 124 512111 KUONEN Lars 1995 SUI 1:17.81 1:14.38 2:32.19 114.75
79 113 512056 SCHELBERT Stefan 1994 SUI 1:18.33 1:13.96 2:32.29 115.39
80 133 670067 KALYUZHNOV Nikita 1994 KAZ 1:22.30 1:17.44 2:39.74 162.93
Disqualified 2nd run
44 180667 HIETANEN Kasper 1991 FIN
Did not finish 2nd run
118 512104 ANTONIN Benoit 1995 SUI
107 511975 MOOSER Marc 1993 SUI
91 511895 MUELLER Joel 1992 SUI
87 350086 HEEB Simon 1991 LIE
77 511984 BONVIN Marc 1993 SUI
62 481428 NOVIKOV Vladislav 1993 RUS
54 303758 SUGAI Ryo 1991 JPN
40 202196 BRANDNER Klaus 1990 GER
25 511405 OREILLER Ami 1987 SUI
9 194495 FAIVRE Mathieu 1992 FRA
7 511513 CAVIEZEL Mauro 1988 SUI
Did not finish 1st run
138 220697 DU PLESSIS Stephen 1987 GBR
137 670068 KOSTROV Alexandr 1994 KAZ
136 670073 SABITOV Ruslan 1995 KAZ
135 670049 SHMAKOV Vitaliy 1993 KAZ
131 512153 ZELLER Silas 1995 SUI
130 512090 VOEGELI Fabio 1994 SUI
123 512052 BRAWAND Lukas 1994 SUI
122 512109 IMSENG Florian 1995 SUI
117 512138 SIMONET Sandro 1995 SUI
116 512149 RAHM Dominik 1995 SUI
111 511758 BELLWALD Nicolas 1991 SUI
106 481322 ANDREEVSKIY Alexey 1992 RUS
103 481355 ZHILIN Alexey 1992 RUS
101 512042 KRYENBUEHL Urs 1994 SUI
100 400281 HEEK, VAN Marvin 1991 NED
98 350087 KINDLE Nicola 1991 LIE
96 92570 GEORGIEV Svetoslav 1991 BUL
90 512013 SCHNUERIGER Quirin 1993 SUI
83 481002 ZABOLOTSKIKH Dmitry 1988 RUS
81 511828 ZEGG Pablo 1991 SUI
78 511899 ROCHAT Marc 1992 SUI
76 202469 RENZ Fabio 1992 GER
75 511662 BISLIN Simon 1990 SUI
74 511950 SCHMID Yannick 1993 SUI
73 6290244 NOGARA Nicolo 1992 ITA
68 6291028 SORIO Daniele 1994 ITA
67 561217 KOSI Klemen 1991 SLO
66 511779 HERMANN Sven 1991 SUI
65 180718 HENTTINEN Jens 1993 FIN
63 6290151 BERETTA Carlo 1992 ITA
59 511983 AERNI Luca 1993 SUI
53 54099 MAYRPETER Thomas 1992 AUT
51 202291 AICHER Lukas 1991 GER
41 54080 NEUMAYER Christopher 1992 AUT
37 511671 CASUTT Giancarlo 1990 SUI
30 511527 GEHRIG Marc 1988 SUI
24 202265 STAUBITZER Benedikt 1990 GER
23 561161 JAZBEC Patrick 1989 SLO
21 511634 SPESCHA Christian 1989 SUI
20 561117 KUERNER Miha 1987 SLO
18 193034 BOUILLOT Alexandre 1985 FRA
17 193672 BLANC Samy 1988 FRA
16 202345 SCHWAIGER Dominik 1991 GER
15 53853 SIEBER Bjoern 1989 AUT
14 202125 ZEPNIK Philipp 1988 GER
13 54009 WALDER Christian 1991 AUT


 

   Printer friendly   

:
,  – 14 2011 - 21:48
 – 14 2011 - 22:49
2012 – 14 2011 - 22:55
- 74-  – 15 2011 - 16:04
 – 18 2011 - 01:56

:
-  – 08 2011 - 15:40
:  – 08 2011 - 15:36
500 2012 () – 08 2011 - 14:10
 – 24 2011 - 23:40
.  – 15 2011 - 13:52

Powered by [xt] , PHP & MySQL

NO27   &, , ,  !
SKI.BG PHOTO GALLERY
ispo BrandNew Awards
 ski poll
?
/
/


View results
FIS Live Timing
NO26   &, , ,  !
NO25   &, , ,  !
NO24   &, , ,  !
NO23   &, , ,  !
NO22   & , , ,  !
NO21   & , , ,  !
NO20   & , , ,  !
NO19   & , , ,  !
NO18   & , , ,  !
NO17   & , , ,  !
NO16   & , , ,  !
NO15   & , , ,  !
NO14   & , , ,  !
NOX3   & , , ,  !
NO12   & , , ,  !
NO11   & , , ,  !
NO10   & , , ,  !
NO9   & , , ,  !
NO8   & , , ,  !
NO7   & , , ,  !
NO6   & , , ,  !
NO5   & , , ,  !
NO4   & , , ,  !
NO3   & , , ,  !
NO2   & , , ,  !
 & , , ,  !
 
 
XXIII Olympic Winter Games PyeongChang 2018
XXIII-
2018!
XXII Olympic Winter Games Sochi 2014
XXII-
2014!
XXI Olympic Winter Games, Vancouver 2010
XXI-

2010 !
XX Olympic Winter Games, Torino 2006
XX-
!
XIX Olympic Winter Games, Salt Lake 2002
XIX-
!
 
 
 
© 2002-2019, SKI.BG > www.ski.bg > www.skibg.com > SKI.BG > > 5- 8- , > ! All rights reserved. . Terms & Conditions - . Powered by [xt].