Start List
FIS EUROPA CUP BANSKO 2007
Ladies 29.01.2007 Giant Slalom
Jury Technical Datas
TD FIS GANTNEROVA Jana (SVK)
Name of Cource Banderitza
Referee FLERE Janez (FIS)
Start Altitude 2010\m
Chief of Race STEFANOV Valentin (BUL)
Finish Altitude 1610 m
Vertical Drop 400 m
FIS Homologation Nr. 7391/01/04
1.Run
Course Setter CONSTAZZA Stefano (ITA)
Gates / Turns 47
Start Time 10:00
Forerunner -A- SEDIANKOV Mihail (BUL)
Forerunner -B- MANOLOV Kiril (BUL)
Forerunner -C- HRISTOV Dimitar (BUL)
2.Run
Course Setter KAPPAURER Stefan (AUT)
Gates / Turns 45
Start Time 13:00
Forerunner -A- SEDIANKOV Mihail (BUL)
Forerunner -B- MANOLOV Kiril (BUL)
Forerunner -C- HRISTOV Dimitar (BUL)
Applied Penalty F-Value 880
Start List 1-st Run
Bib Code Competitors Year Nation FIS Pts 1 515849 DETTLING Andrea 87 SUI 12,72 __________ 2 196851 BERTRAND Olivia 89 FRA 7,20 __________ 3 55898 BREM Eva-Maria 88 AUT 7,00 __________ 4 55766 MADER Regina 85 AUT 13,33 __________ 5 55947 FENNINGER Anna 89 AUT 6,00 __________ 6 296267 PITTIN Alessia 83 ITA 13,48 __________ 7 296476 ALFIERI Camilla 85 ITA 8,40 __________ 8 185271 LEINONEN Sanni 89 FIN 11,88 __________ 9 205218 REBENSBURG Viktoria 89 GER 15,73 __________ 10 425629 LOESETH Lene 86 NOR 16,12 __________ 11 55807 DAUM Alexandra 86 AUT 13,48 __________ 12 206078 FERNSEBNER Carolin 86 GER 12,72 __________ 13 565315 ROBNIK Mateja 87 SLO 9,59 __________ 14 355050 WEIRATHER Tina 89 LIE 8,09 __________ 15 55818 KOEHLE Stefanie 86 AUT 12,18 __________ 16 425771 LOESETH Nina 89 NOR 17,73 __________ 17 296438 TROJER Karoline 84 ITA 11,98 __________ 18 55675 ZEISER Daniela 83 AUT 7,47 __________ 19 565320 FERK Marusa 88 SLO 16,15 __________ 20 55888 TRIENDL Kathrin 87 AUT 15,33 __________ 21 196026 SANTON Aurelie 82 FRA 5,99 __________ 22 515692 GRAND Rabea 84 SUI 10,46 __________ 23 537230 KELLEY Jessica C 82 USA 6,06 __________ 24 505908 SMED Veronica 88 SWE 18,90 __________ 25 537768 HITCHCOCK Katie 85 USA 11,84 __________ 26 206174 STABER Veronika 87 GER 11,60 __________ 27 425673 NEERGAARD Therese 87 NOR 17,04 __________ 28 565241 KOBAL Ana 83 SLO 20,62 __________ 29 565360 STUHEC Ilka 90 SLO 20,07 __________ 30 538284 MCJAMES Megan 87 USA 9,56 __________ 31 196584 SOCQUET-CLERC Pauline-Flor 86 FRA 27,69 __________ 32 296379 GIANESINI Giulia 84 ITA 10,39 __________ 33 315149 LOLOVIC Jelena 81 SRB 12,52 __________ 34 196179 BERTRAND Marion 84 FRA 13,29 __________ 35 537565 KELLEHER Keely Blair 84 USA 13,42 __________ 36 195931 PELTIER Audrey 81 FRA 13,52 __________ 37 537848 CICCONE Caitlin 85 USA 13,80 __________ 38 565333 BRODNIK Vanja 89 SLO 13,80 __________ 39 565309 GRANDOVEC Lana 87 SLO 13,91 __________ 40 705287 ZUZULOVA Veronika 84 SVK 14,13 __________ 41 565290 KUERNER Alenka 86 SLO 14,57 __________ 42 196928 WORLEY Tessa 89 FRA 16,31 __________ 43 515619 GINI Sandra 82 SUI 16,78 __________ 44 505886 KLING Kajsa 88 SWE 16,87 __________ 45 206085 JOCHER Theresia 86 GER 17,35 __________ 46 196722 AGUILANIU Aude 88 FRA 17,65 __________ 47 296725 EISATH Magdalena 86 ITA 17,65 __________ 48 515841 BERTHOD Pascale 87 SUI 17,77 __________ 49 55806 ALTACHER Margret 86 AUT 17,85 __________ 50 206249 WALZ Lisa- Marie 88 GER 17,90 __________ 51 296509 CURTONI Irene 85 ITA 18,20 __________ 52 296073 MORANDINI Claudia 82 ITA 18,20 __________ 53 55885 STRENG Simone 87 AUT 18,61 __________ 54 515806 KAMER Nadja 86 SUI 18,79 __________ 55 155194 KURFUERSTOVA Eva 77 CZE 19,33 __________ 56 515797 GMUER Miriam 86 SUI 19,62 __________ 57 515733 BONJOUR Aline 85 SUI 20,38 __________ 58 516005 HANGL Celina 89 SUI 20,63 __________ 59 537360 LATHROP Jenny 83 USA 20,82 __________ 60 515997 FEIERABEND Denise 89 SUI 20,89 __________ 61 155047 ZAKOURILOVA Petra 78 CZE 21,01 __________ 62 538041 MCDONALD Jilyne 86 USA 21,66 __________ 63 196726 BARTHET Anne-Sophie 88 FRA 22,42 __________ 64 55863 HOELLBACHER Verena 87 AUT 23,36 __________ 65 537987 CARTER Laurel 86 USA 24,23 __________ 66 506063 PAULSSON Cicilia 90 SWE 24,84 __________ 67 297601 BRIGNONE Federica 90 ITA 26,97 __________ 68 296716 DEMETZ Stefanie 86 ITA 27,30 __________ 69 296565 MARCONI Anna 85 ITA 31,75 __________ 70 196793 MARMOTTAN Anemone 88 FRA 32,88 __________ 71 538256 GRANT Sterling 87 USA 34,74 __________ 72 705349 GANTNEROVA Jana 89 SVK 35,97 __________ 73 95049 DJUROVA Dessislava 84 BUL 44,16 __________ 74 95050 KIRKOVA Maria 86 BUL 45,73 __________ 75 95061 MADJARSKA Silvia 89 BUL 75,56 __________ 76 95072 SAVKOVA Stefania 90 BUL 116,76 __________ 77 95067 GEORGIEVA Petia 90 BUL 123,34 __________ 78 95063 SLAVEVA Desislava 89 BUL 156,19 __________
Technical Delegate
GANTNEROVA Jana (SVK)
Printed at: 28.01.2007 19:23 BUL5171.171
Start List 2-nd Run
Bib Code Competitors Year Nation FIS Pts
1 52 296073 MORANDINI Claudia 82 ITA 1:12.52 ________ ________
2 46 196722 AGUILANIU Aude 88 FRA 1:12.39 ________ ________
3 28 565241 KOBAL Ana 83 SLO 1:12.37 ________ ________
4 42 196928 WORLEY Tessa 89 FRA 1:12.37 ________ ________
5 30 538284 MCJAMES Megan 87 USA 1:12.24 ________ ________
6 23 537230 KELLEY Jessica C 82 USA 1:12.22 ________ ________
7 48 515841 BERTHOD Pascale 87 SUI 1:12.22 ________ ________
8 21 196026 SANTON Aurelie 82 FRA 1:12.08 ________ ________
9 63 196726 BARTHET Anne-Sophie 88 FRA 1:11.89 ________ ________
10 34 196179 BERTRAND Marion 84 FRA 1:11.74 ________ ________
11 17 296438 TROJER Karoline 84 ITA 1:11.70 ________ ________
12 38 565333 BRODNIK Vanja 89 SLO 1:11.56 ________ ________
13 22 515692 GRAND Rabea 84 SUI 1:11.48 ________ ________
14 10 425629 LOESETH Lene 86 NOR 1:11.41 ________ ________
15 13 565315 ROBNIK Mateja 87 SLO 1:11.22 ________ ________
16 27 425673 NEERGAARD Therese 87 NOR 1:11.20 ________ ________
17 40 705287 ZUZULOVA Veronika 84 SVK 1:11.14 ________ ________
18 32 296379 GIANESINI Giulia 84 ITA 1:11.09 ________ ________
19 29 565360 STUHEC Ilka 90 SLO 1:10.95 ________ ________
20 1 515849 DETTLING Andrea 87 SUI 1:10.58 ________ ________
21 6 296267 PITTIN Alessia 83 ITA 1:10.42 ________ ________
22 15 55818 KOEHLE Stefanie 86 AUT 1:10.24 ________ ________
23 7 296476 ALFIERI Camilla 85 ITA 1:10.19 ________ ________
24 19 565320 FERK Marusa 88 SLO 1:10.17 ________ ________
25 4 55766 MADER Regina 85 AUT 1:10.03 ________ ________
26 16 425771 LOESETH Nina 89 NOR 1:10.03 ________ ________
27 12 206078 FERNSEBNER Carolin 86 GER 1:09.52 ________ ________
28 5 55947 FENNINGER Anna 89 AUT 1:09.47 ________ ________
29 2 196851 BERTRAND Olivia 89 FRA 1:08.64 ________ ________
30 9 205218 REBENSBURG Viktoria 89 GER 1:08.44 ________ ________
31 69 296565 MARCONI Anna 85 ITA 1:12.72 ________ ________
32 70 196793 MARMOTTAN Anemone 88 FRA 1:12.95 ________ ________
33 47 296725 EISATH Magdalena 86 ITA 1:13.04 ________ ________
34 67 297601 BRIGNONE Federica 90 ITA 1:13.07 ________ ________
35 36 195931 PELTIER Audrey 81 FRA 1:13.41 ________ ________
36 72 705349 GANTNEROVA Jana 89 SVK 1:13.46 ________ ________
37 24 505908 SMED Veronica 88 SWE 1:13.53 ________ ________
38 33 315149 LOLOVIC Jelena 81 SRB 1:13.55 ________ ________
39 43 515619 GINI Sandra 82 SUI 1:13.64 ________ ________
40 45 206085 JOCHER Theresia 86 GER 1:13.72 ________ ________
41 59 537360 LATHROP Jenny 83 USA 1:13.77 ________ ________
42 57 515733 BONJOUR Aline 85 SUI 1:13.82 ________ ________
43 55 155194 KURFUERSTOVA Eva 77 CZE 1:13.87 ________ ________
44 58 516005 HANGL Celina 89 SUI 1:13.91 ________ ________
45 31 196584 SOCQUET-CLERC Pauline-Flor 86 FRA 1:14.20 ________ ________
46 51 296509 CURTONI Irene 85 ITA 1:14.24 ________ ________
47 49 55806 ALTACHER Margret 86 AUT 1:14.38 ________ ________
48 74 95050 KIRKOVA Maria 86 BUL 1:14.69 ________ ________
49 44 505886 KLING Kajsa 88 SWE 1:14.77 ________ ________
50 41 565290 KUERNER Alenka 86 SLO 1:14.92 ________ ________
51 60 515997 FEIERABEND Denise 89 SUI 1:14.99 ________ ________
52 53 55885 STRENG Simone 87 AUT 1:15.05 ________ ________
53 35 537565 KELLEHER Keely Blair 84 USA 1:15.16 ________ ________
54 54 515806 KAMER Nadja 86 SUI 1:15.30 ________ ________
55 50 206249 WALZ Lisa- Marie 88 GER 1:15.80 ________ ________
56 71 538256 GRANT Sterling 87 USA 1:19.55 ________ ________
57 65 537987 CARTER Laurel 86 USA 1:21.19 ________ ________
58 77 95067 GEORGIEVA Petia 90 BUL 1:22.68 ________ ________
Technical Delegate
GANTNEROVA Jana (SVK)
Printed at: 29.01.2007 12:06 BUL5171.171
START LIST 1st run EUROPA CUP BANSKO 2007 - GS LADIES, 29.01.2007 (PDF)
START LIST 2nd run EUROPA CUP BANSKO 2007 - GS LADIES, 29.01.2007 (PDF)
|