SKI.BG
     Thursday, 28 May 2020
FIS World Snow Day Sofia 2020
. links
. contact
FIS World Snow Day Sofia 2012
World Skitest
SKI.BG partner > Yourski.RU
SKI.BG PHOTO GALLERY
The biggest list of SKI and SNOWBOARD equipment >
5150
333Skis
4FRNT
77 Project
AK Ski
Albin
Allian
AlpControl Skis
Alpina Skis
Alpine Decent Skis
AlpinePunk Snowboards
Alpy Skis
Alt. Skis
Altai
Aluflex
AME Skis
AMPLID
Antero
Anton Gliders
Antra Custom Skis
APO
Arbor
ARMADA
ARTificial. Skis
Artis
Artisan Skis
Asnes Skis
Asylum Skis
ATOMIC
Atomic snowboards
Aurum Skis
Avant
AXUNN
AZ Atelier Skis
Backside Skis & Snowboards
Bigbend Skis
Birdos
BLACK CROWS
BLACK DIAMOND
Black Thunder Skis
Blade Skis
BLIZZARD
Blossom Skis
Blue House Skis
Blue Moris Skis
BMB custom Skis and Boards
Boardski
BOHEME
Bomber
Boone
Born To Ride Skis
Bottero Skis
Brunton
BSI
Bstinger Skis
BUMTRIBE
Burton
Buzz
BxB Skis And Snowboards
Canon Snowboards
Capital Custom Skis
Carpani Skis
Carpathian Ski Company
Carradan Skis
CarvingRoller Ski-Skates
Chiemsee Skis and Clothing
Choc Skis and Snowboards
Circle Skis
Claw Skis
Clone ind
CO.H.EN 
Coda Boards
Colier Composites
Conte Skis
Core Skis
COREUPT
Crazy Creek / Intersport
Crown
Cursor Skis
Dahu Shaper
DC
Decosse Custom Skis
Defi Skis
Differences Skis
Donek Skis
Down
DP Skis
Drake
Drakeboinay custom skis
Duel Skis
Duotone
Dupraz Snowboards
DURET
Dyad Skis
DYNAFIT
DYNAMIC
DYNASTAR
Eckhard Skis & Snowboards
Edelholz Skis
Edelwiser
ELAN
Elan snowboards
Ellison Skis
Eloura Blacksmith Skis
Enverski Skis
Epic Planks
EPIK
Erbacher Skis
Evolution Skis
Explosivski
EXTREM
F2
FACTION
FatMonoBoards
Fat-Ypus Skis
Ferrari Skis
Fida Sports
Fimbul Skis
Find
FISCHER
Five Axis
Flo Skis
Flow
Folsom Custom Skis
Force Industries
Fork Tree Skis 
Fortitude skis
Forum
Furutr&Skis
G3 (Genuine Guide Gear) Skis
Gafski Skis
Gaspo / GPO Skis
Gentem Stick Snowboards
Germina
Gneiss Skis
Gnu
Goode
Goodha Skis
Grace Skis
Groove Skis
Grown Skis
G-Vision Skis and Snowboards
H20G Skis
Hagan
Hakkoda Skis and Snowboards
HAMMER
Happy Monkey Snowboards
HART Europe
HART ski
HEAD
Head snowboards
Heelside
Heidi Skis
Hendryx Skis
High Society
Hot
ICELANTIC 
IDoneSki Skis
Igneous Skis
Indigo / Bogner Skis
Iridium Sports
Jagaball Skis
Jeenyus
J-Kobo Skis
K2
K2 snowboards
Karhu
Kastelaar Skis
KASTLE Kästle
Kazama
KEI-Ski Garage
Kemper
Kessler Skis
Kessler1 Snowboards
Kingswood Skis
Klint
KNEISSL
KORIGIN
La Sportiva Skis 
Lacroix
Lacroix/Lagriffe Skis (U.S.)
Lamar
Leaf
LIB TECHNOLGIES
LIBERTY 
Lightningboards Skis
LINE
Logic Snowboards
Lokomotiv Skis
Lorch Skis and Snowboards
LTB Snowboards
LTD / Limited
Lusti Skis
Mac Gregor
Madshus
Majesty
Makboard Snowboards
Masurao Skis
Matrix
Maxel Skis
Merelli
Mizuno
Mladost
MOMENT 
Montana Ski Company 
Morpho Skis
Morrow
Mountain Wave Skis
MOVEMENT
Mpride Swkal Boards
Nautilus
Navaski Skis
Never Summer Industries
Nidecker
NINTHWARD
Nitro
Nobile Sp.z.o.o.
NoCopy Skis
NORDICA
Northfork Snowboards
Obsidian Skis
Odyssey Skis
Ogasaka Skis
Oldenburg Snowboards
OLIN SKI > K2 license
ON3P Skis (Thirteenth and Proctor)
Option
Original Sin / Dynastar
Orion Skis
Otnes Skis
Oxygen
Pale
Palmer Skis and Snowboards
Peak Performance Skis
Phantom Skis
Phenix
Pilz (Dynasprint)
Pirin
Playmaker Skis and Snowboards
Plywood Freeride Industries
PMGear Skis (Bro and Lhasa Pows)
Pogo Skis and Snowboards
Pollux Skis
Polsport
POWDER EQUIPMENT
Powder Flower Skis and Snowboards
PowderNorth Skis
Prajeckt Skis
Praxis Skis
PRIOR
Prophet Snowboards
Pure Skis
Quechua Skis & Snowboards
Rabbit On The Roof Skis
Raccoon Skis
Rad Air 
Radical Skis & Snowboards
Ramp
RaxSki
ReISM Skis
Revel 8 SkiBoards
Revolution Snowboards
Ride
RIDE DOCTOR
Ridea Skis
RipnWud Skis
Rocky Mountain Underground
Rome
Romp
ROSSIGNOL
Rossignol snowboards
ROXY
Royal Chamonix
RSV
RTC Carving Skis
SALOMON
Salomon snowboards
Santa Cruz
SCC Skis
Schaerhorn Skis
Schuetz Skis and Snowboards
SCOTT 
ScottyBob Skis
Seneca Boards
Si-CORE d.o.o.
Sigi Grabner Snowboards
Silvretta Skis
Sims
Ski Bois Tardy
SKI TRAB
SkiBuilders.com
Skilogik Skis
Slant Skis
Sneva Skis and Snowboards
SnowRider Skis
SnowShark Monoskis
Sochi Skis
Spalding
Speciale Skis
Speedster Skis
Spoilt Skis
Sporten Skis
Spruce Mountain Skiboards
Steepwater Snowboards
Sterling Skis
STOCKLI ö
Stone Island Skis
Storm Skis
Stradivarius
Strictly
Styibwe Skis
Summit Skiboards
SURFACE
Surf-Rodz Snowboards
Swallow Skis / ZUMA / Cosmic surf
Swell Panik
Switch Skis
Swoard Snowboards
T-Consult
Tech 9 / Technine
TecnoPro / InterSport
Tegsnas Skis
Teleboard USA
Tessier Seated Skis
The Ski
Titicaca Skis And Snowboards
Traam Skis
Transonic Skis and MonoSkis
Treski (Ronning) Skis ö
Tua Skis
Ullr Skis
UniC Skis & Snowboards
UNIQ
Unity Skis and Snowboards
Vandel Skis
Vasa
Vectorglide Skis and Snowboards
Vertical
VIICE Skis
Virus Skis and Snowboards
Vist
VOILE
VOLANT
Volkl snowboards
VOLKL Völkl
Voltage Ski & Snowboards
VR-Skis
Wagner Custom Skis
Wally Skis
Wed'ze Skis by Quechua
Westige Skis and Snowboards
White Cristal
WhiteDot Freeride Skis
Windlip Snowboards
WoodenSkis.com
Woox
World Industries
Worth Mountain Designs
ZAG
Zai 
Zion Snowboards
Zuizide (Suicide) Skis
Zweydingers Skis
 
FIS Alpine World Ski Cup Bansko 2009 LIVE
BFSki SPONSORS
NOKIA Snowboard FIS World Cup Big Air Sofia 2007

 . bg ski news
02 April 2012 - 19:23

Send this to a friend Printer friendly version

. .

OFFICIAL RESULTS
21.03.2012
Race codex: 1336
Valid for FIS Points : YES
Petzen (AUT)
National Championships
Men's Super G

Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Total Time FIS Points
1 9 561217 KOSI Klemen 1991 SLO 1:16.78 10.75
2 2 561216 KLINE Bostjan 1991 SLO 1:16.87 11.99
3 5 560447 SPORN Andrej 1981 SLO 1:17.02 14.06
4 8 561255 CATER Martin 1992 SLO 1:17.40 19.31
5 1 561087 MARKIC Gasper 1986 SLO 1:17.60 22.07
6 12 202196 BRANDNER Klaus 1990 GER 1:17.83 25.25
7 21 561310 HROBAT Miha 1995 SLO 1:17.85 25.52
7 11 561279 KREJAC Klemen 1993 SLO 1:17.85 25.52
9 4 561085 KRIZAJ Andrej 1986 SLO 1:18.02 27.87
10 26 561032 JAZBEC Janez 1984 SLO 1:18.23 30.77
10 17 561197 OGORELC Blaz 1990 SLO 1:18.23 30.77
12 7 561254 ZERAK Misel 1992 SLO 1:18.44 33.67
13 6 561244 KRANJEC Zan 1992 SLO 1:18.55 35.19
14 10 561278 REICH - POGLADIC Andraz 1993 SLO 1:18.65 36.57
15 19 561245 VUKICEVIC Marko 1992 SLO 1:18.68 36.98
16 28 561291 GROSELJ Zan 1993 SLO 1:19.09 42.64
17 18 92570 GEORGIEV Svetoslav 1991 BUL 1:19.17 43.75
18 14 380318 BRIGOVIC Sebastian 1992 CRO 1:19.23 44.57
19 20 561275 KOVAC Gasper 1993 SLO 1:19.32 45.82
20 15 561214 DEBELAK Tilen 1991 SLO 1:19.38 46.64
21 22 220951 MORGAN Bradley 1991 GBR 1:19.65 50.37
22 35 561322 HADALIN Stefan 1995 SLO 1:19.70 51.06
23 41 561314 KUNC Jan 1995 SLO 1:19.74 51.61
24 16 561269 BREZNIK Jan 1993 SLO 1:19.84 53.00
25 33 561296 SPIK Jakob 1994 SLO 1:19.88 53.55
26 34 6290278 DONEDDU Alessandro 1992 ITA 1:19.91 53.96
27 40 561292 BLAZNIK Andraz 1994 SLO 1:19.99 55.07
28 29 561313 DVORNIK Aljaz 1995 SLO 1:20.00 55.20
29 43 380361 RODES Istok 1996 CRO 1:20.11 56.72
30 25 561298 HRIBAR Zan 1994 SLO 1:20.48 61.83
31 38 670037 ZAKURDAEV Igor 1987 KAZ 1:20.49 61.97
32 48 92638 VARBANOV Stoyan 1993 BUL 1:20.83 66.66
33 49 561309 GIACOMELLI Gal 1995 SLO 1:20.88 67.35
34 81 561332 RUPNIK Job 1996 SLO 1:20.90 67.63
35 55 561294 VIDIC Luka 1994 SLO 1:20.96 68.46
36 42 561311 STERLE Nik 1995 SLO 1:21.09 70.25
37 36 221045 THOMPSON Matthew 1993 GBR 1:21.10 70.39
38 60 561334 MLAKAR Maj 1996 SLO 1:21.13 70.80
39 47 670029 PIMENOV Taras 1984 KAZ 1:21.21 71.91
40 59 561333 LIHTENEGER VIDMAJER Jon 1996 SLO 1:21.28 72.88
41 46 561273 KEJZAR Rok 1993 SLO 1:21.33 73.57
42 58 561262 LUZAR Matjaz 1992 SLO 1:21.69 78.54
43 52 6291555 KANDUTSCH Marco 1995 ITA 1:21.79 79.92
44 66 561221 MASTERL Jaka 1991 SLO 1:21.82 80.33
45 57 561329 SENCAR Dusan 1996 SLO 1:21.96 82.26
46 56 6292102 BERRA Andrea 1996 ITA 1:21.98 82.54
47 37 221065 HILL Ashley Sam 1993 GBR 1:22.00 82.82
48 53 92664 POPOV Vladimir 1994 BUL 1:22.07 83.78
49 44 561293 PLEVANC Andraz 1994 SLO 1:22.21 85.71
50 61 380362 ABRAMOVIC Marko 1996 CRO 1:22.33 87.37
51 65 92673 NUSHEV Georgi 1995 BUL 1:22.39 88.20
52 45 310410 VUKOVIC Andrija 1994 SRB 1:22.77 93.45
53 77 561331 KAVCIC Jani 1996 SLO 1:22.78 93.58
54 64 6292120 CAPPONI Filippo 1996 ITA 1:22.94 95.79
55 54 561315 GOLOB Janez 1995 SLO 1:22.96 96.07
56 50 221168 BAGGIO Max 1995 GBR 1:23.24 99.93
57 71 6292031 PALMEGIANO Francesco 1996 ITA 1:23.53 103.94
58 67 6291546 ZUCCONELLI Daniel 1995 ITA 1:23.60 104.90
59 68 6291667 MATIZ Stefano 1995 ITA 1:23.82 107.94
59 63 561320 PANCUR Luka 1995 SLO 1:23.82 107.94
61 74 561341 SMEJIC Rok 1996 SLO 1:23.94 109.60
62 69 561348 REKAR Zan 1996 SLO 1:24.06 111.26
63 51 221222 MOSS Maximillian 1996 GBR 1:24.83 121.89
64 73 561318 JURKOVNIK Urban 1994 SLO 1:25.64 133.07
65 80 561330 PSENNER Zan 1996 SLO 1:25.67 133.48
66 76 240124 HEGYI Balazs 1990 HUN 1:26.22 141.08
67 72 240142 SZOLLOS Benjamin 1996 HUN 1:27.33 156.40
68 79 561338 LIPNIK Domen 1996 SLO 1:28.44 171.72
Disqualified 1st run
30 561344 FLORJANCIC Ven 1996 SLO
Did not start 1st run
78 221188 RIGBY Jack 1995 GBR
31 680053 GELASHVILI Jaba 1993 GEO
23 561297 TODOROVIC Filip 1994 SLO
Did not finish 1st run
75 561300 HITI Gasper 1993 SLO
70 561349 GOLOB Nik Gal 1996 SLO
62 6291425 PILLER COTTRER Ludovico 1995 ITA
39 561304 CAS Jure 1994 SLO
32 670058 KOSHKIN Dmitriy 1986 KAZ
27 400235 WINKELHORST Steffan 1992 NED
24 400237 MEINERS Maarten 1992 NED
13 561067 PERKO Rok 1985 SLO
3 561199 SOVIC Tomaz 1990 SLO

22.03.2012
Race codex: 1337
Valid for FIS Points : YES
Petzen (AUT)
FIS Race
Men's Super G

Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Total Time FIS Points
1 6 561067 PERKO Rok 1985 SLO 1:16.26 9.00
2 11 560447 SPORN Andrej 1981 SLO 1:16.93 18.31
3 8 561217 KOSI Klemen 1991 SLO 1:17.03 19.70
4 7 202196 BRANDNER Klaus 1990 GER 1:17.48 25.96
5 10 561087 MARKIC Gasper 1986 SLO 1:17.70 29.02
6 3 561254 ZERAK Misel 1992 SLO 1:17.96 32.63
7 9 561085 KRIZAJ Andrej 1986 SLO 1:18.02 33.46
8 4 561199 SOVIC Tomaz 1990 SLO 1:18.17 35.55
9 5 561032 JAZBEC Janez 1984 SLO 1:18.18 35.69
10 1 561244 KRANJEC Zan 1992 SLO 1:18.36 38.19
11 35 561310 HROBAT Miha 1995 SLO 1:18.44 39.30
12 53 561255 CATER Martin 1992 SLO 1:18.47 39.72
13 20 561279 KREJAC Klemen 1993 SLO 1:18.77 43.89
14 22 561322 HADALIN Stefan 1995 SLO 1:18.83 44.72
15 18 92570 GEORGIEV Svetoslav 1991 BUL 1:18.84 44.86
16 17 561245 VUKICEVIC Marko 1992 SLO 1:18.86 45.14
17 2 561197 OGORELC Blaz 1990 SLO 1:18.87 45.28
18 12 561117 KUERNER Miha 1987 SLO 1:19.00 47.09
19 15 502004 KOELL Alexander 1990 SWE 1:19.32 51.53
20 16 561214 DEBELAK Tilen 1991 SLO 1:19.34 51.81
21 13 561278 REICH - POGLADIC Andraz 1993 SLO 1:19.39 52.51
22 14 400235 WINKELHORST Steffan 1992 NED 1:19.49 53.90
23 19 561291 GROSELJ Zan 1993 SLO 1:19.50 54.04
24 31 400237 MEINERS Maarten 1992 NED 1:19.53 54.45
25 33 670058 KOSHKIN Dmitriy 1986 KAZ 1:20.03 61.40
26 23 561296 SPIK Jakob 1994 SLO 1:20.14 62.93
27 39 6290278 DONEDDU Alessandro 1992 ITA 1:20.37 66.13
27 27 220951 MORGAN Bradley 1991 GBR 1:20.37 66.13
29 52 92638 VARBANOV Stoyan 1993 BUL 1:20.52 68.21
29 24 561275 KOVAC Gasper 1993 SLO 1:20.52 68.21
31 44 670037 ZAKURDAEV Igor 1987 KAZ 1:20.55 68.63
32 21 561269 BREZNIK Jan 1993 SLO 1:20.62 69.60
33 64 561311 STERLE Nik 1995 SLO 1:20.74 71.27
34 25 561298 HRIBAR Zan 1994 SLO 1:20.92 73.77
35 30 561292 BLAZNIK Andraz 1994 SLO 1:20.94 74.05
36 41 561313 DVORNIK Aljaz 1995 SLO 1:21.04 75.44
37 69 561294 VIDIC Luka 1994 SLO 1:21.18 77.39
38 26 561273 KEJZAR Rok 1993 SLO 1:21.28 78.78
39 32 561304 CAS Jure 1994 SLO 1:21.38 80.17
40 28 221045 THOMPSON Matthew 1993 GBR 1:21.48 81.56
41 38 561314 KUNC Jan 1995 SLO 1:21.53 82.25
42 42 561309 GIACOMELLI Gal 1995 SLO 1:21.55 82.53
43 75 561344 FLORJANCIC Ven 1996 SLO 1:21.56 82.67
44 40 92664 POPOV Vladimir 1994 BUL 1:21.71 84.75
45 37 221065 HILL Ashley Sam 1993 GBR 1:21.94 87.95
46 54 561262 LUZAR Matjaz 1992 SLO 1:21.99 88.65
47 29 561293 PLEVANC Andraz 1994 SLO 1:22.01 88.92
48 34 670029 PIMENOV Taras 1984 KAZ 1:22.24 92.12
49 43 6292102 BERRA Andrea 1996 ITA 1:22.27 92.54
50 49 92673 NUSHEV Georgi 1995 BUL 1:22.29 92.82
51 47 561333 LIHTENEGER VIDMAJER Jon 1996 SLO 1:22.34 93.51
52 60 561334 MLAKAR Maj 1996 SLO 1:22.44 94.90
53 70 561329 SENCAR Dusan 1996 SLO 1:22.48 95.46
54 46 6291555 KANDUTSCH Marco 1995 ITA 1:22.68 98.24
55 73 6292120 CAPPONI Filippo 1996 ITA 1:22.79 99.77
55 48 561315 GOLOB Janez 1995 SLO 1:22.79 99.77
57 36 310410 VUKOVIC Andrija 1994 SRB 1:22.85 100.60
58 74 561331 KAVCIC Jani 1996 SLO 1:22.87 100.88
59 67 561330 PSENNER Zan 1996 SLO 1:23.16 104.91
60 50 221168 BAGGIO Max 1995 GBR 1:23.44 108.80
61 62 6291546 ZUCCONELLI Daniel 1995 ITA 1:23.49 109.50
62 71 561348 REKAR Zan 1996 SLO 1:23.60 111.02
63 66 561341 SMEJIC Rok 1996 SLO 1:23.77 113.39
63 65 6292031 PALMEGIANO Francesco 1996 ITA 1:23.77 113.39
65 56 6291425 PILLER COTTRER Ludovico 1995 ITA 1:23.80 113.80
66 45 561320 PANCUR Luka 1995 SLO 1:23.81 113.94
67 51 561318 JURKOVNIK Urban 1994 SLO 1:25.08 131.60
68 59 221222 MOSS Maximillian 1996 GBR 1:25.11 132.01
69 72 6291667 MATIZ Stefano 1995 ITA 1:25.23 133.68
70 55 240124 HEGYI Balazs 1990 HUN 1:26.04 144.94
71 63 561300 HITI Gasper 1993 SLO 1:26.29 148.42
72 57 240142 SZOLLOS Benjamin 1996 HUN 1:27.34 163.01
73 61 561338 LIPNIK Domen 1996 SLO 1:27.40 163.84
Did not start 1st run
68 561345 PECNIK SKRUBEJ Kristijan 1996 SLO
Did not finish 1st run
58 561332 RUPNIK Job 1996 SLO

22.03.2012
Race codex: 1338
Valid for FIS Points : YES
Petzen (AUT)
National Championships
Men's Super Combined

Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Run 1 Run 2 Total Time FIS Points
1 8 561217 KOSI Klemen 1991 SLO 1:17.03 0:37.26 1:54.29 29.51
2 1 561244 KRANJEC Zan 1992 SLO 1:18.36 0:36.80 1:55.16 38.11
3 5 561032 JAZBEC Janez 1984 SLO 1:18.18 0:37.01 1:55.19 38.41
4 12 561117 KUERNER Miha 1987 SLO 1:19.00 0:36.33 1:55.33 39.79
5 53 561255 CATER Martin 1992 SLO 1:18.47 0:37.13 1:55.60 42.46
6 35 561310 HROBAT Miha 1995 SLO 1:18.44 0:37.20 1:55.64 42.86
7 19 561291 GROSELJ Zan 1993 SLO 1:19.50 0:36.30 1:55.80 44.44
8 31 400237 MEINERS Maarten 1992 NED 1:19.53 0:36.28 1:55.81 44.54
9 4 561199 SOVIC Tomaz 1990 SLO 1:18.17 0:37.66 1:55.83 44.74
10 7 202196 BRANDNER Klaus 1990 GER 1:17.48 0:38.48 1:55.96 46.02
11 17 561245 VUKICEVIC Marko 1992 SLO 1:18.86 0:37.17 1:56.03 46.71
12 3 561254 ZERAK Misel 1992 SLO 1:17.96 0:38.16 1:56.12 47.60
13 13 561278 REICH - POGLADIC Andraz 1993 SLO 1:19.39 0:36.88 1:56.27 49.09
14 18 92570 GEORGIEV Svetoslav 1991 BUL 1:18.84 0:37.48 1:56.32 49.58
15 14 400235 WINKELHORST Steffan 1992 NED 1:19.49 0:36.87 1:56.36 49.98
16 22 561322 HADALIN Stefan 1995 SLO 1:18.83 0:37.57 1:56.40 50.37
17 16 561214 DEBELAK Tilen 1991 SLO 1:19.34 0:37.35 1:56.69 53.24
18 23 561296 SPIK Jakob 1994 SLO 1:20.14 0:37.30 1:57.44 60.65
19 20 561279 KREJAC Klemen 1993 SLO 1:18.77 0:38.69 1:57.46 60.85
20 2 561197 OGORELC Blaz 1990 SLO 1:18.87 0:38.67 1:57.54 61.64
21 27 220951 MORGAN Bradley 1991 GBR 1:20.37 0:37.61 1:57.98 65.99
22 24 561275 KOVAC Gasper 1993 SLO 1:20.52 0:37.55 1:58.07 66.88
23 21 561269 BREZNIK Jan 1993 SLO 1:20.62 0:37.54 1:58.16 67.77
24 44 670037 ZAKURDAEV Igor 1987 KAZ 1:20.55 0:38.23 1:58.78 73.90
24 39 6290278 DONEDDU Alessandro 1992 ITA 1:20.37 0:38.41 1:58.78 73.90
26 64 561311 STERLE Nik 1995 SLO 1:20.74 0:38.34 1:59.08 76.87
26 41 561313 DVORNIK Aljaz 1995 SLO 1:21.04 0:38.04 1:59.08 76.87
28 52 92638 VARBANOV Stoyan 1993 BUL 1:20.52 0:38.64 1:59.16 77.66
29 26 561273 KEJZAR Rok 1993 SLO 1:21.28 0:37.91 1:59.19 77.96
30 30 561292 BLAZNIK Andraz 1994 SLO 1:20.94 0:38.53 1:59.47 80.73
31 38 561314 KUNC Jan 1995 SLO 1:21.53 0:38.07 1:59.60 82.01
32 69 561294 VIDIC Luka 1994 SLO 1:21.18 0:38.91 2:00.09 86.86
33 54 561262 LUZAR Matjaz 1992 SLO 1:21.99 0:38.11 2:00.10 86.95
34 75 561344 FLORJANCIC Ven 1996 SLO 1:21.56 0:38.60 2:00.16 87.55
35 28 221045 THOMPSON Matthew 1993 GBR 1:21.48 0:39.01 2:00.49 90.81
36 40 92664 POPOV Vladimir 1994 BUL 1:21.71 0:38.90 2:00.61 92.00
37 37 221065 HILL Ashley Sam 1993 GBR 1:21.94 0:39.36 2:01.30 98.82
38 70 561329 SENCAR Dusan 1996 SLO 1:22.48 0:39.11 2:01.59 101.69
39 29 561293 PLEVANC Andraz 1994 SLO 1:22.01 0:39.73 2:01.74 103.17
40 49 92673 NUSHEV Georgi 1995 BUL 1:22.29 0:39.50 2:01.79 103.66
41 34 670029 PIMENOV Taras 1984 KAZ 1:22.24 0:39.63 2:01.87 104.45
42 42 561309 GIACOMELLI Gal 1995 SLO 1:21.55 0:40.36 2:01.91 104.85
43 46 6291555 KANDUTSCH Marco 1995 ITA 1:22.68 0:39.24 2:01.92 104.95
44 48 561315 GOLOB Janez 1995 SLO 1:22.79 0:39.19 2:01.98 105.54
45 36 310410 VUKOVIC Andrija 1994 SRB 1:22.85 0:39.14 2:01.99 105.64
46 74 561331 KAVCIC Jani 1996 SLO 1:22.87 0:39.25 2:02.12 106.93
47 47 561333 LIHTENEGER VIDMAJER Jon 1996 SLO 1:22.34 0:40.41 2:02.75 113.16
48 60 561334 MLAKAR Maj 1996 SLO 1:22.44 0:40.44 2:02.88 114.44
49 43 6292102 BERRA Andrea 1996 ITA 1:22.27 0:41.07 2:03.34 118.99
50 45 561320 PANCUR Luka 1995 SLO 1:23.81 0:40.38 2:04.19 127.39
51 73 6292120 CAPPONI Filippo 1996 ITA 1:22.79 0:41.73 2:04.52 130.66
52 66 561341 SMEJIC Rok 1996 SLO 1:23.77 0:40.98 2:04.75 132.93
53 50 221168 BAGGIO Max 1995 GBR 1:23.44 0:41.36 2:04.80 133.42
54 56 6291425 PILLER COTTRER Ludovico 1995 ITA 1:23.80 0:41.14 2:04.94 134.81
55 71 561348 REKAR Zan 1996 SLO 1:23.60 0:41.66 2:05.26 137.97
56 67 561330 PSENNER Zan 1996 SLO 1:23.16 0:42.64 2:05.80 143.31
57 72 6291667 MATIZ Stefano 1995 ITA 1:25.23 0:41.30 2:06.53 150.53
58 55 240124 HEGYI Balazs 1990 HUN 1:26.04 0:41.20 2:07.24 157.55
59 51 561318 JURKOVNIK Urban 1994 SLO 1:25.08 0:42.56 2:07.64 161.50
60 65 6292031 PALMEGIANO Francesco 1996 ITA 1:23.77 0:45.11 2:08.88 173.76
61 57 240142 SZOLLOS Benjamin 1996 HUN 1:27.34 0:41.98 2:09.32 178.11
62 63 561300 HITI Gasper 1993 SLO 1:26.29 0:43.09 2:09.38 178.71
Did not start 2nd run
33 670058 KOSHKIN Dmitriy 1986 KAZ
25 561298 HRIBAR Zan 1994 SLO
15 502004 KOELL Alexander 1990 SWE
11 560447 SPORN Andrej 1981 SLO
10 561087 MARKIC Gasper 1986 SLO
9 561085 KRIZAJ Andrej 1986 SLO
6 561067 PERKO Rok 1985 SLO
Did not start 1st run
68 561345 PECNIK SKRUBEJ Kristijan 1996 SLO
Did not finish 2nd run
62 6291546 ZUCCONELLI Daniel 1995 ITA
61 561338 LIPNIK Domen 1996 SLO
59 221222 MOSS Maximillian 1996 GBR
32 561304 CAS Jure 1994 SLO
Did not finish 1st run
58 561332 RUPNIK Job 1996 SLO

23.03.2012
Race codex: 1339
Valid for FIS Points : YES
Petzen (AUT)
National Championships
Men's Giant Slalom

Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Run 1 Run 2 Total Time FIS Points
1 12 561148 SKUBE Matic 1988 SLO 1:07.67 1:09.51 2:17.18 14.34
2 2 561032 JAZBEC Janez 1984 SLO 1:07.88 1:09.86 2:17.74 17.89
3 7 561217 KOSI Klemen 1991 SLO 1:08.13 1:09.62 2:17.75 17.95
4 6 561254 ZERAK Misel 1992 SLO 1:07.35 1:10.57 2:17.92 19.03
5 25 561214 DEBELAK Tilen 1991 SLO 1:08.62 1:09.49 2:18.11 20.24
6 13 561244 KRANJEC Zan 1992 SLO 1:08.07 1:10.18 2:18.25 21.13
7 19 54070 HERZOG David 1992 AUT 1:09.05 1:09.23 2:18.28 21.32
8 11 54080 NEUMAYER Christopher 1992 AUT 1:08.44 1:10.08 2:18.52 22.84
9 9 220689 RYDING David 1986 GBR 1:08.60 1:10.14 2:18.74 24.23
10 15 400237 MEINERS Maarten 1992 NED 1:08.03 1:10.83 2:18.86 24.99
11 84 561161 JAZBEC Patrick 1989 SLO 1:07.86 1:11.10 2:18.96 25.63
12 10 54176 ZIMMERMANN Paul 1993 AUT 1:08.67 1:10.30 2:18.97 25.69
13 17 380335 ZUBCIC Filip 1993 CRO 1:08.24 1:10.74 2:18.98 25.76
14 21 561199 SOVIC Tomaz 1990 SLO 1:08.78 1:10.25 2:19.03 26.07
15 14 92534 CHONGAROV Nikola 1989 BUL 1:09.32 1:09.72 2:19.04 26.14
16 4 561255 CATER Martin 1992 SLO 1:08.25 1:10.83 2:19.08 26.39
17 27 90131 GEORGIEV Georgi 1987 BUL 1:08.83 1:10.33 2:19.16 26.90
18 16 561310 HROBAT Miha 1995 SLO 1:08.70 1:10.50 2:19.20 27.15
19 42 561273 KEJZAR Rok 1993 SLO 1:09.70 1:09.66 2:19.36 28.17
20 23 54161 KAINER Helmut 1993 AUT 1:09.04 1:10.40 2:19.44 28.67
21 86 60088 VAN DEN BOGAERT Jeroen 1979 BEL 1:09.99 1:09.49 2:19.48 28.93
22 18 561197 OGORELC Blaz 1990 SLO 1:09.56 1:09.96 2:19.52 29.18
23 85 380334 VIDOVIC Matej 1993 CRO 1:09.42 1:10.26 2:19.68 30.20
24 38 92570 GEORGIEV Svetoslav 1991 BUL 1:09.99 1:09.86 2:19.85 31.27
25 37 220908 GEYER Jai 1990 GBR 1:09.94 1:10.33 2:20.27 33.94
26 35 561245 VUKICEVIC Marko 1992 SLO 1:09.56 1:10.91 2:20.47 35.21
27 41 220847 BULLEN Robert 1989 GBR 1:10.44 1:11.63 2:22.07 45.35
28 34 670037 ZAKURDAEV Igor 1987 KAZ 1:10.37 1:11.87 2:22.24 46.43
29 20 54166 JENEWEIN Kevin 1993 AUT 1:10.31 1:12.06 2:22.37 47.26
30 129 380332 VUKELIC Leo 1993 CRO 1:10.28 1:12.37 2:22.65 49.03
31 49 380361 RODES Istok 1996 CRO 1:10.85 1:11.84 2:22.69 49.28
32 36 561311 STERLE Nik 1995 SLO 1:11.04 1:11.91 2:22.95 50.93
33 32 561296 SPIK Jakob 1994 SLO 1:10.43 1:12.53 2:22.96 51.00
34 63 561344 FLORJANCIC Ven 1996 SLO 1:10.98 1:12.45 2:23.43 53.98
35 51 561304 CAS Jure 1994 SLO 1:10.88 1:12.80 2:23.68 55.56
36 43 561313 DVORNIK Aljaz 1995 SLO 1:11.79 1:12.14 2:23.93 57.15
37 69 561329 SENCAR Dusan 1996 SLO 1:11.63 1:12.36 2:23.99 57.53
38 58 561333 LIHTENEGER VIDMAJER Jon 1996 SLO 1:11.43 1:12.74 2:24.17 58.67
39 52 220951 MORGAN Bradley 1991 GBR 1:11.38 1:12.88 2:24.26 59.24
39 45 561322 HADALIN Stefan 1995 SLO 1:11.44 1:12.82 2:24.26 59.24
41 50 54222 PLOECHL Christoph 1994 AUT 1:11.10 1:13.17 2:24.27 59.31
42 44 54271 TAKATS Tristan 1995 AUT 1:11.53 1:13.52 2:25.05 64.25
43 56 561262 LUZAR Matjaz 1992 SLO 1:12.31 1:13.16 2:25.47 66.92
44 61 221045 THOMPSON Matthew 1993 GBR 1:12.38 1:13.31 2:25.69 68.31
45 65 561294 VIDIC Luka 1994 SLO 1:12.25 1:13.56 2:25.81 69.07
46 64 92664 POPOV Vladimir 1994 BUL 1:12.32 1:13.53 2:25.85 69.33
47 72 561331 KAVCIC Jani 1996 SLO 1:12.33 1:13.82 2:26.15 71.23
48 60 380362 ABRAMOVIC Marko 1996 CRO 1:11.98 1:14.24 2:26.22 71.67
49 54 6291355 PERNECHELE Diego 1994 ITA 1:12.21 1:14.25 2:26.46 73.19
50 76 561315 GOLOB Janez 1995 SLO 1:12.98 1:14.14 2:27.12 77.38
51 81 561330 PSENNER Zan 1996 SLO 1:12.80 1:14.35 2:27.15 77.57
52 71 221065 HILL Ashley Sam 1993 GBR 1:13.32 1:15.28 2:28.60 86.77
53 57 92638 VARBANOV Stoyan 1993 BUL 1:13.14 1:15.56 2:28.70 87.40
54 75 561348 REKAR Zan 1996 SLO 1:13.87 1:15.83 2:29.70 93.74
55 74 92673 NUSHEV Georgi 1995 BUL 1:14.00 1:16.32 2:30.32 97.67
56 73 561341 SMEJIC Rok 1996 SLO 1:15.06 1:16.94 2:32.00 108.33
57 83 561318 JURKOVNIK Urban 1994 SLO 1:18.99 1:19.00 2:37.99 146.32
58 82 561338 LIPNIK Domen 1996 SLO 1:20.10 1:19.80 2:39.90 158.43
Disqualified 2nd run
46 561293 PLEVANC Andraz 1994 SLO
Did not start 2nd run
78 240124 HEGYI Balazs 1990 HUN
48 561314 KUNC Jan 1995 SLO
Did not finish 2nd run
87 561317 CIRAR Gal 1995 SLO
68 310410 VUKOVIC Andrija 1994 SRB
66 561320 PANCUR Luka 1995 SLO
59 670029 PIMENOV Taras 1984 KAZ
53 6290067 APPIERTO Andrea 1992 ITA
39 561275 KOVAC Gasper 1993 SLO
28 400235 WINKELHORST Steffan 1992 NED
24 561278 REICH - POGLADIC Andraz 1993 SLO
22 92562 PRISADOV Stefan 1990 BUL
8 54167 JUFFINGER Christian 1993 AUT
3 54027 BRENNSTEINER Stefan 1991 AUT
Did not finish 1st run
80 561300 HITI Gasper 1993 SLO
79 561334 MLAKAR Maj 1996 SLO
77 561309 GIACOMELLI Gal 1995 SLO
70 561285 ZUZEK Matevz 1993 SLO
67 561332 RUPNIK Job 1996 SLO
62 561292 BLAZNIK Andraz 1994 SLO
55 6290598 ZATTARIN Patrick 1993 ITA
47 54223 STEMMER Viktor 1994 AUT
40 6290078 MENAZZI Luca 1992 ITA
33 561279 KREJAC Klemen 1993 SLO
31 561291 GROSELJ Zan 1993 SLO
30 561269 BREZNIK Jan 1993 SLO
29 670058 KOSHKIN Dmitriy 1986 KAZ
26 561085 KRIZAJ Andrej 1986 SLO
5 202196 BRANDNER Klaus 1990 GER
1 561117 KUERNER Miha 1987 SLO

25.03.2012
Race codex: 1341
Valid for FIS Points : YES
Rogla (SLO)
National Championships
Men's Slalom

Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Run 1 Run 2 Total Time FIS Points
1 1 220689 RYDING David 1986 GBR 0:39.00 0:40.59 1:19.59 9.91
2 5 380290 SAMSAL Dalibor 1985 CRO 0:39.06 0:41.07 1:20.13 14.05
3 6 561148 SKUBE Matic 1988 SLO 0:39.23 0:41.22 1:20.45 16.50
4 8 561117 KUERNER Miha 1987 SLO 0:39.44 0:41.31 1:20.75 18.80
5 14 380334 VIDOVIC Matej 1993 CRO 0:39.64 0:41.51 1:21.15 21.87
6 4 561217 KOSI Klemen 1991 SLO 0:39.47 0:41.71 1:21.18 22.10
7 7 380292 ZRNCIC-DIM Natko 1986 CRO 0:39.99 0:41.21 1:21.20 22.25
8 10 380335 ZUBCIC Filip 1993 CRO 0:39.90 0:41.36 1:21.26 22.71
9 28 561291 GROSELJ Zan 1993 SLO 0:39.79 0:41.48 1:21.27 22.79
10 19 54077 KRAUTSCHNEIDER Thomas 1992 AUT 0:39.93 0:41.50 1:21.43 24.01
11 41 561032 JAZBEC Janez 1984 SLO 0:39.97 0:41.60 1:21.57 25.09
12 11 90131 GEORGIEV Georgi 1987 BUL 0:40.51 0:41.10 1:21.61 25.39
13 15 561161 JAZBEC Patrick 1989 SLO 0:40.11 0:41.53 1:21.64 25.62
14 29 561255 CATER Martin 1992 SLO 0:40.42 0:41.23 1:21.65 25.70
15 12 561146 MLINSEK Filip 1988 SLO 0:39.98 0:41.75 1:21.73 26.31
16 27 561278 REICH - POGLADIC Andraz 1993 SLO 0:40.55 0:41.38 1:21.93 27.84
17 9 60015 MOLLIN Bart 1981 BEL 0:39.86 0:42.18 1:22.04 28.69
18 34 400235 WINKELHORST Steffan 1992 NED 0:40.69 0:41.50 1:22.19 29.84
19 20 92534 CHONGAROV Nikola 1989 BUL 0:40.33 0:41.88 1:22.21 29.99
20 23 561273 KEJZAR Rok 1993 SLO 0:40.40 0:41.82 1:22.22 30.07
21 17 54107 CALOVINI Mathias 1992 AUT 0:40.64 0:41.69 1:22.33 30.91
22 36 561269 BREZNIK Jan 1993 SLO 0:40.65 0:41.70 1:22.35 31.06
23 39 680047 BENIAIDZE Alex 1991 GEO 0:40.69 0:42.03 1:22.72 33.90
24 13 561254 ZERAK Misel 1992 SLO 0:40.92 0:41.81 1:22.73 33.98
25 24 54162 KARELLY Manuel 1993 AUT 0:40.55 0:42.21 1:22.76 34.21
26 16 60088 VAN DEN BOGAERT Jeroen 1979 BEL 0:40.76 0:42.45 1:23.21 37.65
27 43 561262 LUZAR Matjaz 1992 SLO 0:40.60 0:42.63 1:23.23 37.81
28 33 561245 VUKICEVIC Marko 1992 SLO 0:40.99 0:42.27 1:23.26 38.04
29 26 561199 SOVIC Tomaz 1990 SLO 0:41.03 0:42.29 1:23.32 38.50
30 38 750088 RISTEVSKI Antonio 1989 MKD 0:40.86 0:42.50 1:23.36 38.80
31 18 380318 BRIGOVIC Sebastian 1992 CRO 0:40.97 0:42.51 1:23.48 39.72
32 52 561296 SPIK Jakob 1994 SLO 0:40.89 0:42.89 1:23.78 42.02
33 54 561314 KUNC Jan 1995 SLO 0:41.06 0:42.78 1:23.84 42.48
34 51 220908 GEYER Jai 1990 GBR 0:41.40 0:42.50 1:23.90 42.94
35 56 380361 RODES Istok 1996 CRO 0:41.21 0:42.82 1:24.03 43.94
36 49 561322 HADALIN Stefan 1995 SLO 0:41.18 0:42.89 1:24.07 44.25
37 50 92570 GEORGIEV Svetoslav 1991 BUL 0:41.34 0:43.49 1:24.83 50.07
38 59 561292 BLAZNIK Andraz 1994 SLO 0:41.54 0:43.34 1:24.88 50.45
39 62 561311 STERLE Nik 1995 SLO 0:42.10 0:43.43 1:25.53 55.44
40 61 92673 NUSHEV Georgi 1995 BUL 0:42.27 0:44.15 1:26.42 62.26
41 63 561304 CAS Jure 1994 SLO 0:42.33 0:44.12 1:26.45 62.49
42 53 561313 DVORNIK Aljaz 1995 SLO 0:42.49 0:44.16 1:26.65 64.02
43 73 561293 PLEVANC Andraz 1994 SLO 0:43.01 0:44.85 1:27.86 73.29
44 78 380362 ABRAMOVIC Marko 1996 CRO 0:43.07 0:45.13 1:28.20 75.90
45 71 561294 VIDIC Luka 1994 SLO 0:43.34 0:45.22 1:28.56 78.66
46 84 561341 SMEJIC Rok 1996 SLO 0:43.63 0:45.63 1:29.26 84.02
47 87 561348 REKAR Zan 1996 SLO 0:44.46 0:45.08 1:29.54 86.17
48 75 561315 GOLOB Janez 1995 SLO 0:44.15 0:46.13 1:30.28 91.84
49 80 380357 SKORIC Juraj 1995 CRO 0:44.78 0:46.43 1:31.21 98.97
50 97 6292031 PALMEGIANO Francesco 1996 ITA 0:44.99 0:46.34 1:31.33 99.89
51 94 6291491 LAZZARIN Alessandro 1995 ITA 0:46.01 0:46.74 1:32.75 110.77
52 93 680064 CHUBKO Nodar 1996 GEO 0:46.42 0:47.25 1:33.67 117.82
Disqualified 2nd run
67 561344 FLORJANCIC Ven 1996 SLO
40 54242 BINDERITSCH Bernhard 1994 AUT
Did not start 2nd run
25 560432 BRAJOVIC Gregor 1981 SLO
Did not start 1st run
100 942000 PUPOVCI Dardan 1988 KOS
98 380365 DIDAK Fabijan 1996 CRO
96 561300 HITI Gasper 1993 SLO
85 460092 TUDORAN Stefan Claudiu 1994 ROU
82 561309 GIACOMELLI Gal 1995 SLO
72 400253 HERWERDEN, VAN Jimmy 1994 NED
69 80063 LONGHI Jhonatan 1988 BRA
58 561298 HRIBAR Zan 1994 SLO
44 561297 TODOROVIC Filip 1994 SLO
32 400237 MEINERS Maarten 1992 NED
Did not finish 2nd run
99 561337 JERMAN Timotej 1996 SLO
92 680066 OGBAIDZE Sandro 1996 GEO
90 380352 PREMOR Fran 1995 CRO
88 310420 STARCEVIC Vanja 1996 SRB
86 400266 ALBERS Sander 1992 NED
83 561333 LIHTENEGER VIDMAJER Jon 1996 SLO
81 6291355 PERNECHELE Diego 1994 ITA
79 561331 KAVCIC Jani 1996 SLO
77 561329 SENCAR Dusan 1996 SLO
74 400259 MOLENAAR Dean 1994 NED
70 6290598 ZATTARIN Patrick 1993 ITA
55 54080 NEUMAYER Christopher 1992 AUT
48 942023 TAHIRI Albin 1989 KOS
46 220847 BULLEN Robert 1989 GBR
45 561197 OGORELC Blaz 1990 SLO
42 54243 DUERAGER Matthaeus 1994 AUT
35 54176 ZIMMERMANN Paul 1993 AUT
30 400163 ROOIJ VAN Joery 1986 NED
21 92562 PRISADOV Stefan 1990 BUL
3 54027 BRENNSTEINER Stefan 1991 AUT
2 560355 VALENCIC Mitja 1978 SLO
Did not finish 1st run
95 561318 JURKOVNIK Urban 1994 SLO
91 561334 MLAKAR Maj 1996 SLO
89 561330 PSENNER Zan 1996 SLO
76 561320 PANCUR Luka 1995 SLO
68 92664 POPOV Vladimir 1994 BUL
66 92638 VARBANOV Stoyan 1993 BUL

65 310410 VUKOVIC Andrija 1994 SRB
64 561332 RUPNIK Job 1996 SLO
60 690244 GASPARIN Giulio 1991 ITA
57 750089 DEHARI Dardan 1990 MKD
47 561279 KREJAC Klemen 1993 SLO
37 54167 JUFFINGER Christian 1993 AUT
31 54161 KAINER Helmut 1993 AUT
22 561310 HROBAT Miha 1995 SLO


 
Send this to a friend Printer friendly version  

Next:
 – 03 April 2012 - 08:55
17  – 03 April 2012 - 18:00
 – 04 April 2012 - 14:50
 – 05 April 2012 - 14:56
 – 06 April 2012 - 14:11

Previous:
-  – 02 April 2012 - 11:20
 – 01 April 2012 - 11:56
Sofia households consecutive meeting with representatives of the Austrian tourism industry – 28 March 2012 - 17:32
 – 25 March 2012 - 17:02
 – 25 March 2012 - 08:40

Powered by [xt] , PHP & MySQL

SKI.BG PHOTO GALLERY
FIS Live Timing
ispo BrandNew Awards
 ski poll
Which winter sport did you try and practice?
Alpine ski
Ski touring
Backcountry ski
Telemark ski
Cross-country ski
Ski jumping
Snowboard
Freestyle ski
Freestyle snowboard
Freeride ski
Freeride snowboard
Snowshoeing
Sledding
Hiking/Trekking
SPA
I do not sport
Other


View results
 Categories
. bg board sport news
. bg ski news
. bg snowboard news
. ispo.com
. news BFSki
. OUTDOOR world
. ski analyses
. ski equipment review
. ski history
. ski messages
. ski racing tips
. ski travel
. sport
. world board sport news
. world ski news
. world snowboard news
World Ski test
TAG HEUER timing systems
 Last news
"SURF SPOT BURGAS". bg board sport news
Black sea Kite Cup 2018. bg board sport news
. bg ski news
. bg ski news
2021 .. bg ski news
: . bg ski news
. bg ski news
Bulgarian ski resort Bansko plans to thank country`s medics with free ski Holiday. bg ski news
World Snow Day 2020 Final Report released. bg ski news
2021 . bg ski news
. bg ski news
FWQ BANSKO FREERIDE 2020 IS CANCELED !. bg ski news
22- . bg ski news
Freeride Jounior Tour. bg ski news
21- - , 30-. bg ski news
26- . bg ski news
20 22 2020 .. bg ski news
13- . bg snowboard news
. bg snowboard news
ISPO Re.Start Days: Orientation for the sports and outdoor industry. ispo.com
Outstanding Outdoor 2020: Center stage for product innovations. ispo.com
ISPO moves eSports further into focus. ispo.com
ISPO Munich 2020: The industry is taking responsibility. ispo.com
ISPO Award jury honors sporting goods highlights of 2020. ispo.com
2018/2019. news BFSki
26 . news BFSki
. OUTDOOR world
MALYOVITSA SKYRUN 2019. OUTDOOR world
ZERMATT MARATHON !!!. OUTDOOR world
Kids and Climbing: A Step Up In Life. ski analyses
Local skiing in Lebanon just needs a little push to go pro. ski analyses
Great progress towards applying air bag technology to ski racing. ski equipment review
On May 8, 1978 Messner and Habeler became first to climb Mount Everest without supplemental oxygen. ski history
Happy Birthday SKI.BG !. ski messages
SKI WAXES: SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY, PART 1. ski racing tips
Train cross-country skiing with Jan Ottosson, four-time Vasaloppet winner. ski racing tips
Summer activities for all in the Austrian Tirol. ski travel
Mountain summer in the Snow Space Salzburg. ski travel
. ski travel
Wings for Life World Run: Over 77,000 people run simultaneously in global charity race. sport
Wings for Life World Run 2020: Everyone on their own (with social distancing) yet still together. sport
Online Dunkerbeck Speed Challenge starting 21st of May. world board sport news
New Milestone in Kitesports Safety: ISO Standard 21853 on Quick-Release Systems. world board sport news
VISMA SKI CLASSICS LAUNCHES THE GRAND CLASSICS. world ski news
FIS Snowboard, Freestyle & Freeski online committee meetings decisions. world ski news
Decisions of the FIS Council at its Online Spring Meeting 2020. world ski news
Cortina request postponing world ski champs from 2021 to 2022. world ski news
Anna Veith says Servus and goodbye. world ski news
Key decisions from the FIS Online Spring Meetings. world ski news
100+ Ski Areas in 14 countries expect to re-open in June . world ski news
Norwegian Ski Area Hits 15.9 Metre Base After Metre of May Snowfall. world ski news
Latest Giant Chinese Indoor Snow Centre Another of World`s Biggest. world ski news
Sierra Nevada ski resort pledges 1.8 to bounce back from coronavirus lockdown. world ski news
High-performance alpine ski training resumes in some countries. world ski news
The Italian Team is getting ready for 2020/21 season. world ski news
Austria and Norway Move Towards Re-Opening Ski Areas, US Resort Re-Opens Too. world ski news
Austrian ski resorts` coronavirus quarantines cut short by several days. world ski news
Austria To Allow Ski Touring To Resume from 1st May. world ski news
Sadowski Synnott and Corning win slopestyle golds in weather-shortened Utah 2019 event. world snowboard news
Jacobellis and Bolton with big SBX wins in Feldberg. world snowboard news
 
XXIII Olympic Winter Games PyeongChang 2018
XXIII Olympic
Winter Games
PyeongChang 2018!
XXII Olympic Winter Games Sochi 2014
XXII Olympic
Winter Games
Sochi 2014!
XXI Olympic Winter Games, Vancouver 2010
XXI Olympic
Winter Games
Vancouver 2010 !
XX Olympic Winter Games, Torino 2006
XX Olympic
Winter Games !
XIX Olympic Winter Games, Salt Lake 2002
XIX Olympic
Winter Games !
 
 
 
© 2002-2019, SKI.BG > www.ski.bg > www.skibg.com > SKI.BG > SKI in Bulgaria > > The SKIING web Portal! All rights reserved. . Terms & Conditions - . Powered by [xt]. top