SKI.BG
     Saturday, 04 December 2021
FIS World Snow Day Sofia 2021
. links
. contact
FIS World Snow Day Sofia 2020
FIS World Snow Day Sofia 2012
World Skitest
SKI.BG partner > Yourski.RU
SKI.BG PHOTO GALLERY
The biggest list of SKI and SNOWBOARD equipment >
5150
333Skis
4FRNT
77 Project
AK Ski
Albin
Allian
AlpControl Skis
Alpina Skis
Alpine Decent Skis
AlpinePunk Snowboards
Alpy Skis
Alt. Skis
Altai
Aluflex
AME Skis
AMPLID
Antero
Anton Gliders
Antra Custom Skis
APO
Arbor
ARMADA
ARTificial. Skis
Artis
Artisan Skis
Asnes Skis
Asylum Skis
ATOMIC
Atomic snowboards
Aurum Skis
Avant
AXUNN
AZ Atelier Skis
Backside Skis & Snowboards
Bigbend Skis
Birdos
BLACK CROWS
BLACK DIAMOND
Black Thunder Skis
Blade Skis
BLIZZARD
Blossom Skis
Blue House Skis
Blue Moris Skis
BMB custom Skis and Boards
Boardski
BOHEME
Bomber
Boone
Born To Ride Skis
Bottero Skis
Brunton
BSI
Bstinger Skis
BUMTRIBE
Burton
Buzz
BxB Skis And Snowboards
Canon Snowboards
Capital Custom Skis
Carpani Skis
Carpathian Ski Company
Carradan Skis
CarvingRoller Ski-Skates
Chiemsee Skis and Clothing
Choc Skis and Snowboards
Circle Skis
Claw Skis
Clone ind
CO.H.EN 
Coda Boards
Colier Composites
Conte Skis
Core Skis
COREUPT
Crazy Creek / Intersport
Crown
Cursor Skis
Dahu Shaper
DC
Decosse Custom Skis
Defi Skis
Differences Skis
Donek Skis
Down
DP Skis
Drake
Drakeboinay custom skis
Duel Skis
Duotone
Dupraz Snowboards
DURET
Dyad Skis
DYNAFIT
DYNAMIC
DYNASTAR
Eckhard Skis & Snowboards
Edelholz Skis
Edelwiser
ELAN
Elan snowboards
Ellison Skis
Eloura Blacksmith Skis
Enverski Skis
Epic Planks
EPIK
Erbacher Skis
Evolution Skis
Explosivski
EXTREM
F2
FACTION
FatMonoBoards
Fat-Ypus Skis
Ferrari Skis
Fida Sports
Fimbul Skis
Find
FISCHER
Five Axis
Flo Skis
Flow
Folsom Custom Skis
Force Industries
Fork Tree Skis 
Fortitude skis
Forum
Furutr&Skis
G3 (Genuine Guide Gear) Skis
Gafski Skis
Gaspo / GPO Skis
Gentem Stick Snowboards
Germina
Gneiss Skis
Gnu
Goode
Goodha Skis
Grace Skis
Groove Skis
Grown Skis
G-Vision Skis and Snowboards
H20G Skis
Hagan
Hakkoda Skis and Snowboards
HAMMER
Happy Monkey Snowboards
HART Europe
HART ski
HEAD
Head snowboards
Heelside
Heidi Skis
Hendryx Skis
High Society
Hot
ICELANTIC 
IDoneSki Skis
Igneous Skis
Indigo / Bogner Skis
Iridium Sports
Jagaball Skis
Jeenyus
J-Kobo Skis
K2
K2 snowboards
Karhu
Kastelaar Skis
KASTLE Kästle
Kazama
KEI-Ski Garage
Kemper
Kessler Skis
Kessler1 Snowboards
Kingswood Skis
Klint
KNEISSL
KORIGIN
La Sportiva Skis 
Lacroix
Lacroix/Lagriffe Skis (U.S.)
Lamar
Leaf
LIB TECHNOLGIES
LIBERTY 
Lightningboards Skis
LINE
Logic Snowboards
Lokomotiv Skis
Lorch Skis and Snowboards
LTB Snowboards
LTD / Limited
Lusti Skis
Mac Gregor
Madshus
Majesty
Makboard Snowboards
Masurao Skis
Matrix
Maxel Skis
Merelli
Mizuno
Mladost
MOMENT 
Montana Ski Company 
Morpho Skis
Morrow
Mountain Wave Skis
MOVEMENT
Mpride Swkal Boards
Nautilus
Navaski Skis
Never Summer Industries
Nidecker
NINTHWARD
Nitro
Nobile Sp.z.o.o.
NoCopy Skis
NORDICA
Northfork Snowboards
Obsidian Skis
Odyssey Skis
Ogasaka Skis
Oldenburg Snowboards
OLIN SKI > K2 license
ON3P Skis (Thirteenth and Proctor)
Option
Original Sin / Dynastar
Orion Skis
Otnes Skis
Oxygen
Pale
Palmer Skis and Snowboards
Peak Performance Skis
Phantom Skis
Phenix
Pilz (Dynasprint)
Pirin
Playmaker Skis and Snowboards
Plywood Freeride Industries
PMGear Skis (Bro and Lhasa Pows)
Pogo Skis and Snowboards
Pollux Skis
Polsport
POWDER EQUIPMENT
Powder Flower Skis and Snowboards
PowderNorth Skis
Prajeckt Skis
Praxis Skis
PRIOR
Prophet Snowboards
Pure Skis
Quechua Skis & Snowboards
Rabbit On The Roof Skis
Raccoon Skis
Rad Air 
Radical Skis & Snowboards
Ramp
RaxSki
ReISM Skis
Revel 8 SkiBoards
Revolution Snowboards
Ride
RIDE DOCTOR
Ridea Skis
RipnWud Skis
Rocky Mountain Underground
Rome
Romp
ROSSIGNOL
Rossignol snowboards
ROXY
Royal Chamonix
RSV
RTC Carving Skis
SALOMON
Salomon snowboards
Santa Cruz
SCC Skis
Schaerhorn Skis
Schuetz Skis and Snowboards
SCOTT 
ScottyBob Skis
Seneca Boards
Si-CORE d.o.o.
Sigi Grabner Snowboards
Silvretta Skis
Sims
Ski Bois Tardy
SKI TRAB
SkiBuilders.com
Skilogik Skis
Slant Skis
Sneva Skis and Snowboards
SnowRider Skis
SnowShark Monoskis
Sochi Skis
Spalding
Speciale Skis
Speedster Skis
Spoilt Skis
Sporten Skis
Spruce Mountain Skiboards
Steepwater Snowboards
Sterling Skis
STOCKLI ö
Stone Island Skis
Storm Skis
Stradivarius
Strictly
Styibwe Skis
Summit Skiboards
SURFACE
Surf-Rodz Snowboards
Swallow Skis / ZUMA / Cosmic surf
Swell Panik
Switch Skis
Swoard Snowboards
T-Consult
Tech 9 / Technine
TecnoPro / InterSport
Tegsnas Skis
Teleboard USA
Tessier Seated Skis
The Ski
Titicaca Skis And Snowboards
Traam Skis
Transonic Skis and MonoSkis
Treski (Ronning) Skis ö
Tua Skis
Ullr Skis
UniC Skis & Snowboards
UNIQ
Unity Skis and Snowboards
Vandel Skis
Vasa
Vectorglide Skis and Snowboards
Vertical
VIICE Skis
Virus Skis and Snowboards
Vist
VOILE
VOLANT
Volkl snowboards
VOLKL Völkl
Voltage Ski & Snowboards
VR-Skis
Wagner Custom Skis
Wally Skis
Wed'ze Skis by Quechua
Westige Skis and Snowboards
White Cristal
WhiteDot Freeride Skis
Windlip Snowboards
WoodenSkis.com
Woox
World Industries
Worth Mountain Designs
ZAG
Zai 
Zion Snowboards
Zuizide (Suicide) Skis
Zweydingers Skis
 
FIS Alpine World Ski Cup Bansko 2009 LIVE
BFSki SPONSORS
NOKIA Snowboard FIS World Cup Big Air Sofia 2007

 . bg ski news
29 January 2010 - 20:15
Ilia Pavlov Cup, Borovets - GS, SL
Send this to a friend Printer friendly version

Place Borovets (BUL) Discipline Giant Slalom
Date 28.01.2010 Category FIS Race
Race codex 0325 Gender M
Valid for FIS Points NO - Waiting reports TD Name Bozic Milan (SRB)

Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Run 1 Run 2 Total Time FIS Points
1 4 90108 CHRISTOV Dimitar 1983 BUL 55.03 59.96 1:54.99 47.23
2 15 92534 CHONGAROV Nikola 1989 BUL 55.95 59.10 1:55.05 47.69
3 14 90131 GEORGIEV Georgi 1987 BUL 56.58 59.01 1:55.59 51.82
4 10 90109 TODOROV Dean 1983 BUL 56.41 59.71 1:56.12 55.88
5 5 90134 YANAKIEV Zahari 1987 BUL 56.22 1:00.47 1:56.69 60.24
6 7 750088 RISTEVSKI Antonio 1989 MKD 57.12 1:00.35 1:57.47 66.21
7 19 460067 OLARU Bogdan 1989 ROU 56.87 1:00.90 1:57.77 68.50
8 18 92533 BANKOV Borislav 1989 BUL 57.65 1:01.36 1:59.01 77.99
9 9 92606 KRASNOGORSKI Alexander 1992 BUL 57.79 1:02.15 1:59.94 85.11
10 13 92638 VARBANOV Stoyan 1993 BUL 59.39 1:01.76 2:01.15 94.37
11 20 92640 MALCHOV Georgi 1993 BUL 59.33 1:02.03 2:01.36 95.98
12 2 520132 PASINLI Selim 1988 TUR 59.44 1:03.50 2:02.94 108.07
13 3 90053 MARKOV Georgi 1979 BUL 1:00.64 1:02.36 2:03.00 108.53
14 33 92646 NEDELCHEV Nikolai 1993 BUL 1:01.38 1:03.04 2:04.42 119.40
15 8 520111 YILDIZ Mustafa 1989 TUR 1:00.73 1:03.84 2:04.57 120.54
16 58 92664 POPOV Vladimir 1994 BUL 1:02.24 1:02.82 2:05.06 124.29
17 23 230539 KARAPIPERIS Konstantinos 1993 GRE 1:02.57 1:02.95 2:05.52 127.81
18 63 460089 TANTOS Teodor Andrei 1993 ROU 1:02.24 1:03.50 2:05.74 129.50
19 26 230180 PAPADIMITRIOU Ioannis 1982 GRE 1:02.39 1:04.40 2:06.79 137.53
20 31 92587 YORDANOV Zdravko 1991 BUL 1:02.53 1:04.85 2:07.38 142.05
21 28 92607 MARTINOV Martin 1992 BUL 1:03.10 1:04.85 2:07.95 146.41
22 40 92630 ALINSKY Kostadin 1993 BUL 1:04.23 1:07.02 2:11.25 171.67
23 36 310407 PESIC Mladen 1994 SRB 1:04.93 1:06.33 2:11.26 171.74
24 48 92665 ERININ Georgi 1994 BUL 1:05.22 1:08.53 2:13.75 190.80
25 54 310408 MARJANOVIC Nenad 1994 SRB 1:08.06 1:07.39 2:15.45 203.81
26 37 92608 STAMOV Kostadin 1992 BUL 1:05.91 1:09.67 2:15.58 204.80
27 60 230597 GALANOPOULOS Prodromos 1994 GRE 1:08.04 1:08.30 2:16.34 210.62
28 42 92631 ATANASSOV Atanas 1993 BUL 1:06.77 1:09.81 2:16.58 212.45
29 50 92655 FILIPOV Vladimir 1994 BUL 1:07.43 1:10.61 2:18.04 223.63
30 39 92565 STOYANOV Vladimir 1977 BUL 1:06.45 1:11.96 2:18.41 226.46
31 41 230255 TYMBANIDIS George 1987 GRE 1:10.11 1:12.49 2:22.60 258.52
32 57 230591 TATSIDIS Anastasios 1994 GRE 1:10.92 1:14.23 2:25.15 278.04
33 46 92604 UZUNOV Konstantin 1984 BUL 1:11.46 1:13.77 2:25.23 278.65
34 51 92532 ATANASOV Nikolai 1979 BUL 1:12.27 1:13.89 2:26.16 285.77
35 38 934764 ROTH Phillip 1959 USA 1:15.19 1:18.92 2:34.11 346.61
36 47 230611 TSAOUSIDIS Georgios 1994 GRE 1:16.16 1:18.36 2:34.52 349.75
37 61 230612 ZIOGAS Alexandros 1994 GRE 1:16.49 1:21.51 2:38.00 376.38
38 70 92662 GEORGIEV Aleksandar 1994 BUL 1:19.74 1:20.55 2:40.29 393.90
39 62 92672 GENOV Metodi 1977 BUL 1:17.61 1:22.83 2:40.44 395.05
40 45 92634 CHAKAROV Ventzislav 1991 BUL 1:20.38 1:24.99 2:45.37 432.78
41 55 230598 TSOUKAS Nikolaos 1994 GRE 1:22.75 1:26.70 2:49.45 464.00
42 52 92660 ZELENKOV Plamen 1981 BUL 1:24.85 1:28.66 2:53.51 495.07
Disqualified 2nd run
34 230559 ALEXANDRIDIS Dimitrios 1993 GRE
30 230552 PAPADOPOULOS Apostolos 1993 GRE
29 750101 ILJAZI Besar 1992 MKD
6 520123 BECEREN Barkin 1991 TUR
Did not start 1st run
32 230313 TZIOTZIOS Vassilis 1988 GRE
25 230353 KARAMANIDIS Chrysostomos 1990 GRE
Did not finish 2nd run
69 230609 DELLIOS Michael 1994 GRE
67 230590 SYRBANIDIS Ilias 1994 GRE
59 92654 KOTSOV Petar 1994 BUL
56 92541 CHALAKOV Teodor 1986 BUL
49 92649 AVRAMOV Daniel 1994 BUL
43 90113 STANKOV Valentin 1982 BUL
24 230564 ELEFTHERIADIS Mihail 1993 GRE
21 520104 BEYDUZ Ersin 1989 TUR
12 90130 MOLLOV Georgi 1986 BUL
Did not finish 1st run
68 230599 ZILAKIS Panagiotis 1994 GRE
66 460092 TUDORAN Stefan Claudiu 1994 ROU
65 230347 EFKARIANOS Nikolaos 1990 GRE
64 92650 NIKOLOV Tzvetelin 1994 BUL
53 230601 HATZIOS Evaggelos 1994 GRE
44 92572 IVANOV Daniel 1991 BUL
35 230316 ZOGRAFOS Dimitris-Marios 1989 GRE
27 520105 USTA Cenk 1988 TUR
22 520118 ERSOY Kerem 1990 TUR
17 520121 YILDIRIM Ibrahim 1990 TUR
16 520125 TAS Levent 1991 TUR
11 520100 SIMSEK Emre 1987 TUR
1 520082 TURKSEVER Erdinc 1985 TUR

Place Borovets (BUL) Discipline Giant Slalom
Date 28.01.2010 Category FIS Race
Race codex 5315 Gender L
Valid for FIS Points NO - Waiting reports TD Name Bozic Milan (SRB)

Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Run 1 Run 2 Total Time FIS Points
1 3 95061 MADJARSKA Silvia 1989 BUL 57.76 1:02.21 1:59.97 82.32
2 2 525033 DASDEMIR Tugba 1985 TUR 58.98 1:02.91 2:01.89 96.40
3 11 315201 JANKOVIC Masa 1994 SRB 1:01.95 1:06.56 2:08.51 144.96
4 4 95092 VALCHEVA Denitza 1992 BUL 1:03.06 1:07.09 2:10.15 156.99
5 16 95063 SLAVEVA Desislava 1989 BUL 1:03.68 1:06.51 2:10.19 157.29
6 10 95100 TAGAMLITSKA Ioana 1993 BUL 1:04.52 1:05.93 2:10.45 159.19
7 19 95094 HADJIIVANOVA Boryana 1993 BUL 1:02.98 1:07.53 2:10.51 159.63
8 6 525076 EROZEN Begum 1992 TUR 1:03.50 1:09.04 2:12.54 174.52
9 30 95105 HRISTOVA Ana 1994 BUL 1:04.89 1:08.20 2:13.09 178.56
10 7 525056 GUL Fatmanur 1990 TUR 1:03.75 1:10.17 2:13.92 184.65
11 14 95095 POPOVA Sofia 1993 BUL 1:05.29 1:08.76 2:14.05 185.60
12 15 525078 MIMAROGLU Irem 1993 TUR 1:05.62 1:09.69 2:15.31 194.84
13 12 235133 MAVRIDOU Paraskevi 1990 GRE 1:06.61 1:08.86 2:15.47 196.02
14 20 235218 KOURTI Alexandra 1993 GRE 1:06.49 1:09.89 2:16.38 202.69
15 13 525052 TUNCA Istem 1989 TUR 1:07.23 1:11.74 2:18.97 221.69
16 28 95106 TEPAVICHAROVA Monika 1994 BUL 1:07.48 1:11.84 2:19.32 224.26
17 27 235256 DADAKARIDOU Dimitra 1994 GRE 1:11.12 1:13.91 2:25.03 266.14
18 29 235253 KARAPIPERI Eleni 1994 GRE 1:13.44 1:15.71 2:29.15 296.36
19 24 95083 PAUNOVA Desislava 1991 BUL 1:16.10 1:19.86 2:35.96 346.31
Disqualified 1st run
9 525066 GUL Betul 1991 TUR
Did not start 1st run
22 235114 GATOUDI Eleni 1988 GRE
18 235215 KATSANI Filitsa 1993 GRE
17 235195 KOKKINI Anastasia 1992 GRE
Did not finish 2nd run
1 95050 KIRKOVA Maria 1986 BUL
Did not finish 1st run
26 235254 BALLA Apostolia 1994 GRE
25 95087 ATANASOVA Boriana 1992 BUL
23 315198 GROZDANOVIC Petra 1993 SRB
21 95079 GEORGIEVA Viara 1991 BUL
8 525072 SEVERGE Zeynep 1992 TUR
5 525051 ULUSOY Duygu 1987 TUR

Place Borovets (BUL) Discipline Slalom
Date 29.01.2010 Category FIS Race
Race codex 0326 Gender M
Valid for FIS Points NO - Waiting reports TD Name Bozic Milan (SRB)

Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Run 1 Run 2 Total Time FIS Points
1 4 90109 TODOROV Dean 1983 BUL 41.46 40.35 1:21.81 29.98
2 9 92534 CHONGAROV Nikola 1989 BUL 42.05 40.24 1:22.29 33.50
3 11 90108 CHRISTOV Dimitar 1983 BUL 42.38 41.16 1:23.54 42.67

4 5 750088 RISTEVSKI Antonio 1989 MKD 43.26 41.14 1:24.40 48.98
5 7 92638 VARBANOV Stoyan 1993 BUL 43.34 41.73 1:25.07 53.89
6 6 460067 OLARU Bogdan 1989 ROU 43.28 42.62 1:25.90 59.98
7 8 92640 MALCHOV Georgi 1993 BUL 43.97 42.69 1:26.66 65.55
8 3 90053 MARKOV Georgi 1979 BUL 43.54 43.51 1:27.05 68.41
9 17 92533 BANKOV Borislav 1989 BUL 45.18 42.19 1:27.37 70.76
10 15 92606 KRASNOGORSKI Alexander 1992 BUL 45.06 44.16 1:29.22 84.33
11 20 520123 BECEREN Barkin 1991 TUR 45.71 44.12 1:29.83 88.80
12 23 520125 TAS Levent 1991 TUR 47.62 45.25 1:32.87 111.09
13 25 520111 YILDIZ Mustafa 1989 TUR 48.50 45.70 1:34.20 120.85
14 66 230584 MPARAS Evaggelos 1994 GRE 48.80 45.95 1:34.75 124.88
15 27 520118 ERSOY Kerem 1990 TUR 49.65 46.36 1:36.01 134.12
16 37 92649 AVRAMOV Daniel 1994 BUL 50.14 46.92 1:37.06 141.82
17 26 310407 PESIC Mladen 1994 SRB 49.58 47.69 1:37.27 143.36
18 61 230599 ZILAKIS Panagiotis 1994 GRE 49.98 48.29 1:38.27 150.70
19 39 460089 TANTOS Teodor Andrei 1993 ROU 51.66 47.34 1:39.00 156.05
20 22 230255 TYMBANIDIS George 1987 GRE 51.55 48.95 1:40.50 167.05
21 44 92630 ALINSKY Kostadin 1993 BUL 51.46 49.20 1:40.66 168.23
22 35 230552 PAPADOPOULOS Apostolos 1993 GRE 52.25 49.08 1:41.33 173.14
23 52 230609 DELLIOS Michael 1994 GRE 53.37 49.98 1:43.35 187.96
24 41 92631 ATANASSOV Atanas 1993 BUL 53.49 51.84 1:45.33 202.48
25 40 92608 STAMOV Kostadin 1992 BUL 53.98 51.38 1:45.36 202.70
26 54 92650 NIKOLOV Tzvetelin 1994 BUL 55.01 51.60 1:46.61 211.86
27 49 92532 ATANASOV Nikolai 1979 BUL 58.34 54.31 1:52.65 256.16
28 45 92550 DAROV Stefan 1978 BUL 56.53 56.60 1:53.13 259.68
29 43 92604 UZUNOV Konstantin 1984 BUL 59.38 54.31 1:53.69 263.79
30 46 92572 IVANOV Daniel 1991 BUL 57.89 57.05 1:54.94 272.96
31 57 92655 FILIPOV Vladimir 1994 BUL 59.18 57.16 1:56.34 283.23
32 56 230612 ZIOGAS Alexandros 1994 GRE 1:00.05 56.72 1:56.77 286.38
33 48 230347 EFKARIANOS Nikolaos 1990 GRE 59.38 1:00.30 1:59.68 307.72
34 58 230598 TSOUKAS Nikolaos 1994 GRE 1:01.93 57.83 1:59.76 308.31
35 51 230591 TATSIDIS Anastasios 1994 GRE 1:02.45 58.29 2:00.74 315.50
36 64 230601 HATZIOS Evaggelos 1994 GRE 1:08.93 1:04.29 2:13.22 407.02
37 55 92662 GEORGIEV Aleksandar 1994 BUL 1:18.68 1:07.79 2:26.47 504.20
Disqualified 2nd run
36 520104 BEYDUZ Ersin 1989 TUR
34 310408 MARJANOVIC Nenad 1994 SRB
1 90134 YANAKIEV Zahari 1987 BUL
Disqualified 1st run
33 230559 ALEXANDRIDIS Dimitrios 1993 GRE
21 230564 ELEFTHERIADIS Mihail 1993 GRE
10 520132 PASINLI Selim 1988 TUR
2 92664 POPOV Vladimir 1994 BUL
Did not start 1st run
31 92565 STOYANOV Vladimir 1977 BUL
12 90131 GEORGIEV Georgi 1987 BUL
Did not finish 2nd run
60 230597 GALANOPOULOS Prodromos 1994 GRE
59 92672 GENOV Metodi 1977 BUL
38 92607 MARTINOV Martin 1992 BUL
29 520105 USTA Cenk 1988 TUR
28 92587 YORDANOV Zdravko 1991 BUL
16 230539 KARAPIPERIS Konstantinos 1993 GRE
Did not finish 1st run
67 92665 ERININ Georgi 1994 BUL
65 92654 KOTSOV Petar 1994 BUL
63 460092 TUDORAN Stefan Claudiu 1994 ROU
62 92541 CHALAKOV Teodor 1986 BUL
53 230590 SYRBANIDIS Ilias 1994 GRE
50 230611 TSAOUSIDIS Georgios 1994 GRE
47 92634 CHAKAROV Ventzislav 1991 BUL
42 934764 ROTH Phillip 1959 USA
32 230316 ZOGRAFOS Dimitris-Marios 1989 GRE
30 750101 ILJAZI Besar 1992 MKD
24 92646 NEDELCHEV Nikolai 1993 BUL
19 230180 PAPADIMITRIOU Ioannis 1982 GRE
18 520100 SIMSEK Emre 1987 TUR
14 520082 TURKSEVER Erdinc 1985 TUR
13 90130 MOLLOV Georgi 1986 BUL

Place Borovets (BUL) Discipline Slalom
Date 29.01.2010 Category FIS Race
Race codex 5316 Gender L
Valid for FIS Points NO - Waiting reports TD Name Bozic Milan (SRB)


Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Run 1 Run 2 Total Time FIS Points
1 4 95061 MADJARSKA Silvia 1989 BUL 42.01 45.92 1:27.93 52.34
2 3 95050 KIRKOVA Maria 1986 BUL 42.11 46.21 1:28.32 55.00
3 1 525033 DASDEMIR Tugba 1985 TUR 43.99 48.62 1:32.61 84.27

4 2 95092 VALCHEVA Denitza 1992 BUL 46.26 50.74 1:37.00 114.23
5 6 525051 ULUSOY Duygu 1987 TUR 46.95 52.68 1:39.63 132.18
6 5 235133 MAVRIDOU Paraskevi 1990 GRE 48.84 52.13 1:40.97 141.32
7 9 315201 JANKOVIC Masa 1994 SRB 49.83 52.29 1:42.12 149.17
8 10 525076 EROZEN Begum 1992 TUR 48.74 53.59 1:42.33 150.60
9 14 95063 SLAVEVA Desislava 1989 BUL 50.35 53.41 1:43.76 160.36
10 19 95105 HRISTOVA Ana 1994 BUL 50.54 53.64 1:44.18 163.22
11 20 95106 TEPAVICHAROVA Monika 1994 BUL 50.81 53.81 1:44.62 166.23
12 12 525078 MIMAROGLU Irem 1993 TUR 49.79 55.83 1:45.62 173.05
13 8 235218 KOURTI Alexandra 1993 GRE 51.32 56.78 1:48.10 189.97
14 18 315198 GROZDANOVIC Petra 1993 SRB 52.60 57.95 1:50.55 206.69
15 15 95095 POPOVA Sofia 1993 BUL 52.18 1:05.45 1:57.63 255.00
16 25 235253 KARAPIPERI Eleni 1994 GRE 57.41 1:01.11 1:58.52 261.07
17 26 235256 DADAKARIDOU Dimitra 1994 GRE 58.00 1:07.00 2:05.00 305.29
18 23 95083 PAUNOVA Desislava 1991 BUL 1:00.48 1:06.07 2:06.55 315.87
Disqualified 1st run
17 525056 GUL Fatmanur 1990 TUR
11 525066 GUL Betul 1991 TUR
Did not start 1st run
21 95079 GEORGIEVA Viara 1991 BUL
Did not finish 2nd run
16 525052 TUNCA Istem 1989 TUR
13 95094 HADJIIVANOVA Boryana 1993 BUL
7 525072 SEVERGE Zeynep 1992 TUR
Did not finish 1st run
27 235254 BALLA Apostolia 1994 GRE
24 95100 TAGAMLITSKA Ioana 1993 BUL
22 95087 ATANASOVA Boriana 1992 BUL


 
Send this to a friend Printer friendly version  

Next:
The Bulgarian President Mr. Georgi Parvanov saw off the Bulgarian Olympic delegation for Vancouver – 04 February 2010 - 16:40
Bulgaria Marks 30 Years since 1st Winter Olympic Medal as Vancouver Games Start – 14 February 2010 - 18:43
Sofia Cup 2010, Giant Slalom – 18 February 2010 - 17:21
Kilian Albrecht: "Skier der Neandertaler brauchen wir nicht" – 18 February 2010 - 19:06
Sofia Cup 2010, Slalom – 19 February 2010 - 17:22

Previous:
BOC and Ziener presented the new sport clothes for Bulgarian team at the Vancouver Olympic Games – 20 January 2010 - 13:41
David and Stickl victorious in St Johann ski cross – 07 January 2010 - 20:01
Happy New Year 2010 ! – 01 January 2010 - 10:19
No need to dream of a White Christmas, just go skiing (or boarding...) – 25 December 2009 - 20:39
BANSKO OPEN SEASON 2009/2010 – 12 December 2009 - 15:11

Powered by [xt] , PHP & MySQL

SKI.BG PHOTO GALLERY
FIS Live Timing
ispo BrandNew Awards
 ski poll
Which winter sport did you try and practice?
Alpine ski
Ski touring
Backcountry ski
Telemark ski
Cross-country ski
Ski jumping
Snowboard
Freestyle ski
Freestyle snowboard
Freeride ski
Freeride snowboard
Snowshoeing
Sledding
Hiking/Trekking
SPA
I do not sport
Other


View results
 Categories
. bg board sport news
. bg ski news
. bg snowboard news
. ispo.com
. news BFSki
. OUTDOOR world
. ski analyses
. ski equipment review
. ski history
. ski messages
. ski racing tips
. ski travel
. sport
. world board sport news
. world ski news
. world snowboard news
World Ski test
TAG HEUER timing systems
 Last news
Завърши осмото поредно издание на Elevation 999. bg board sport news
13-year-old Momiji Nishiya (JPN) leads teen skater Olympic medal rush. bg board sport news
The Ski Season in Bulgaria will be More Expensive this Year. bg ski news
Поредно признание от FIS към SKI.BG и организирания World Snow Day Sofia 2021. bg ski news
WORLD SKI TEST 2021/2022 at Mölltaler Gletscher. bg ski news
Купа НСА-Мемориал Георги Зографов 2021 се превърна в триумфално завръщане на ски бягането на Витоша. bg ski news
Зубчич спечели и слалома за купа „Пирин". bg ski news
Камен и Юлия Златкови с титлите на слалом в Банско. bg ski news
Скиорите на „Юлен" спечелиха титлите в гигантския слалом. bg ski news
Филип Зубчич спечели гигантския слалом за Купа „Пирин". bg ski news
Банско и БФСки получиха оценка 10 от ФИС за Младежкото световно първенство по ски. bg ski news
Италианка стана световна шампионка на слалом при девойките в Банско. bg ski news
Шведка е новата световна шампионка при девойките в гигантския слалом. bg ski news
Шведка води след първия манш на гигантския слалом на девойките от Младежкото световно в Банско. bg ski news
Калин Златков е 12-ти в света на слалом. bg ski news
Австриец спечели титлата в гигантския слалом в Банско. bg ski news
Италианец спечели първата титла от Световното първенство по ски за младежи в Банско. bg ski news
Първото издание на бордеркрос купа "Алекс Иванов". bg snowboard news
Държавно първенство по бордеркрос и купа "Витоша ски" 2021. bg snowboard news
ISPO Munich 2022 presents expanded concept. ispo.com
OutDoor by ISPO 2021 online and on-site. ispo.com
ISPO Re.Start Days: Orientation for the sports and outdoor industry. ispo.com
Outstanding Outdoor 2020: Center stage for product innovations. ispo.com
ISPO moves eSports further into focus. ispo.com
Former FIS President Gian Franco Kasper passed away. news BFSki
БФСки проведе годишното си Общо събрание за 2021 г.. news BFSki
VITOSHA RUN 2021: "Плуване срещу течението!". OUTDOOR world
Maliovitsa Skyrun 9: Дизела с впечатляващ нов рекорд на емблематчния скайрън в сърцето на Рила. OUTDOOR world
Ивайло Атанасов и Надежда Ангелова спечелиха Osogovo Run 2021. OUTDOOR world
Mental preparation is a missing piece of the ski racing puzzle. ski analyses
Kids and Climbing: A Step Up In Life. ski analyses
Great progress towards applying air bag technology to ski racing. ski equipment review
On May 8, 1978 Messner and Habeler became first to climb Mount Everest without supplemental oxygen. ski history
Happy Birthday SKI.BG !. ski messages
SKI WAXES: SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY, PART 1. ski racing tips
Train cross-country skiing with Jan Ottosson, four-time Vasaloppet winner. ski racing tips
Summer activities for all in the Austrian Tirol. ski travel
Mountain summer in the Snow Space Salzburg. ski travel
На ски в Алпите на един автобус разстояние. ski travel
Eliud Kipchoge is the "greatest of all time...in any sport" says leading performance coach. sport
Spectacular Tokyo Olympics 2020 closing ceremony marks the end of unprecedented games. sport
Timo Kapl produces upset victory at Red Bull Wake Capital. world board sport news
Mat Belcher and Will Ryan (AUS) won gold in the 470 Men at Tokyo 2020 Olympic Sailing. world board sport news
Great Britain wins gold in 49er Men and Finn at Tokyo 2020. world board sport news
Australia wins gold in Men`s Laser at Tokyo 2020 Olympic Sailing. world board sport news
COVID-19 UPDATE: New rules for winter vacations in Tirol. world ski news
Mikaela Shiffrin opens the season in Soelden with her 70th victory. world ski news
The 2021/22 alopine ski season is ready to kick off!. world ski news
Green light for World Cup opening in Soelden. world ski news
Let the Rollerski race season begin!. world ski news
Michel Vion Appointed FIS Secretary General. world ski news
Freeride skiing on snow and ash down an active volcano. world ski news
FIS Congress elects Johan Eliasch as new FIS President. world ski news
ELIASSEN – A LIFE DEDICATED TO CROSS COUNTRY SKIING. world ski news
434,996 € IN TOTAL PRIZE MONEY Visma Ski Classics SEASON XI. world ski news
Milano Cortina 2026 presents official emblem. world ski news
Smith and Midol victorious at first race of Idre Fjäll TRE. world ski news
Major snowstorm brings lots of white gold to the Alps. world ski news
10th World Snow Day a success. world ski news
VISMA SKI CLASSICS: ENGADIN LA DIAGONELA. world ski news
Sadowski Synnott and Corning win slopestyle golds in weather-shortened Utah 2019 event. world snowboard news
Jacobellis and Bolton with big SBX wins in Feldberg. world snowboard news
 
XXIII Olympic Winter Games PyeongChang 2018
XXIII Olympic
Winter Games
PyeongChang 2018!
XXII Olympic Winter Games Sochi 2014
XXII Olympic
Winter Games
Sochi 2014!
XXI Olympic Winter Games, Vancouver 2010
XXI Olympic
Winter Games
Vancouver 2010 !
XX Olympic Winter Games, Torino 2006
XX Olympic
Winter Games !
XIX Olympic Winter Games, Salt Lake 2002
XIX Olympic
Winter Games !
 
 
 
© 2002-2019, SKI.BG > www.ski.bg > www.skibg.com > SKI.BG > SKI in Bulgaria > Ilia Pavlov Cup, Borovets - GS, SL > The SKIING web Portal! All rights reserved. Всички права запазени. Terms & Conditions - Условия за ползване. Powered by [xt]. top