SKI.BG
     Sunday, 26 June 2022
FIS World Snow Day Sofia 2022
. links
. contact
FIS World Snow Day Sofia 2020
FIS World Snow Day Sofia 2012
World Skitest
SKI.BG partner > Yourski.RU
SKI.BG PHOTO GALLERY
The biggest list of SKI and SNOWBOARD equipment >
5150
333Skis
4FRNT
77 Project
AK Ski
Albin
Allian
AlpControl Skis
Alpina Skis
Alpine Decent Skis
AlpinePunk Snowboards
Alpy Skis
Alt. Skis
Altai
Aluflex
AME Skis
AMPLID
Antero
Anton Gliders
Antra Custom Skis
APO
Arbor
ARMADA
ARTificial. Skis
Artis
Artisan Skis
Asnes Skis
Asylum Skis
ATOMIC
Atomic snowboards
Aurum Skis
Avant
AXUNN
AZ Atelier Skis
Backside Skis & Snowboards
Bigbend Skis
Birdos
BLACK CROWS
BLACK DIAMOND
Black Thunder Skis
Blade Skis
BLIZZARD
Blossom Skis
Blue House Skis
Blue Moris Skis
BMB custom Skis and Boards
Boardski
BOHEME
Bomber
Boone
Born To Ride Skis
Bottero Skis
Brunton
BSI
Bstinger Skis
BUMTRIBE
Burton
Buzz
BxB Skis And Snowboards
Canon Snowboards
Capital Custom Skis
Carpani Skis
Carpathian Ski Company
Carradan Skis
CarvingRoller Ski-Skates
Chiemsee Skis and Clothing
Choc Skis and Snowboards
Circle Skis
Claw Skis
Clone ind
CO.H.EN 
Coda Boards
Colier Composites
Conte Skis
Core Skis
COREUPT
Crazy Creek / Intersport
Crown
Cursor Skis
Dahu Shaper
DC
Decosse Custom Skis
Defi Skis
Differences Skis
Donek Skis
Down
DP Skis
Drake
Drakeboinay custom skis
Duel Skis
Duotone
Dupraz Snowboards
DURET
Dyad Skis
DYNAFIT
DYNAMIC
DYNASTAR
Eckhard Skis & Snowboards
Edelholz Skis
Edelwiser
ELAN
Elan snowboards
Ellison Skis
Eloura Blacksmith Skis
Enverski Skis
Epic Planks
EPIK
Erbacher Skis
Evolution Skis
Explosivski
EXTREM
F2
FACTION
FatMonoBoards
Fat-Ypus Skis
Ferrari Skis
Fida Sports
Fimbul Skis
Find
FISCHER
Five Axis
Flo Skis
Flow
Folsom Custom Skis
Force Industries
Fork Tree Skis 
Fortitude skis
Forum
Furutr&Skis
G3 (Genuine Guide Gear) Skis
Gafski Skis
Gaspo / GPO Skis
Gentem Stick Snowboards
Germina
Gneiss Skis
Gnu
Goode
Goodha Skis
Grace Skis
Groove Skis
Grown Skis
G-Vision Skis and Snowboards
H20G Skis
Hagan
Hakkoda Skis and Snowboards
HAMMER
Happy Monkey Snowboards
HART Europe
HART ski
HEAD
Head snowboards
Heelside
Heidi Skis
Hendryx Skis
High Society
Hot
ICELANTIC 
IDoneSki Skis
Igneous Skis
Indigo / Bogner Skis
Iridium Sports
Jagaball Skis
Jeenyus
J-Kobo Skis
K2
K2 snowboards
Karhu
Kastelaar Skis
KASTLE Kästle
Kazama
KEI-Ski Garage
Kemper
Kessler Skis
Kessler1 Snowboards
Kingswood Skis
Klint
KNEISSL
KORIGIN
La Sportiva Skis 
Lacroix
Lacroix/Lagriffe Skis (U.S.)
Lamar
Leaf
LIB TECHNOLGIES
LIBERTY 
Lightningboards Skis
LINE
Logic Snowboards
Lokomotiv Skis
Lorch Skis and Snowboards
LTB Snowboards
LTD / Limited
Lusti Skis
Mac Gregor
Madshus
Majesty
Makboard Snowboards
Masurao Skis
Matrix
Maxel Skis
Merelli
Mizuno
Mladost
MOMENT 
Montana Ski Company 
Morpho Skis
Morrow
Mountain Wave Skis
MOVEMENT
Mpride Swkal Boards
Nautilus
Navaski Skis
Never Summer Industries
Nidecker
NINTHWARD
Nitro
Nobile Sp.z.o.o.
NoCopy Skis
NORDICA
Northfork Snowboards
Obsidian Skis
Odyssey Skis
Ogasaka Skis
Oldenburg Snowboards
OLIN SKI > K2 license
ON3P Skis (Thirteenth and Proctor)
Option
Original Sin / Dynastar
Orion Skis
Otnes Skis
Oxygen
Pale
Palmer Skis and Snowboards
Peak Performance Skis
Phantom Skis
Phenix
Pilz (Dynasprint)
Pirin
Playmaker Skis and Snowboards
Plywood Freeride Industries
PMGear Skis (Bro and Lhasa Pows)
Pogo Skis and Snowboards
Pollux Skis
Polsport
POWDER EQUIPMENT
Powder Flower Skis and Snowboards
PowderNorth Skis
Prajeckt Skis
Praxis Skis
PRIOR
Prophet Snowboards
Pure Skis
Quechua Skis & Snowboards
Rabbit On The Roof Skis
Raccoon Skis
Rad Air 
Radical Skis & Snowboards
Ramp
RaxSki
ReISM Skis
Revel 8 SkiBoards
Revolution Snowboards
Ride
RIDE DOCTOR
Ridea Skis
RipnWud Skis
Rocky Mountain Underground
Rome
Romp
ROSSIGNOL
Rossignol snowboards
ROXY
Royal Chamonix
RSV
RTC Carving Skis
SALOMON
Salomon snowboards
Santa Cruz
SCC Skis
Schaerhorn Skis
Schuetz Skis and Snowboards
SCOTT 
ScottyBob Skis
Seneca Boards
Si-CORE d.o.o.
Sigi Grabner Snowboards
Silvretta Skis
Sims
Ski Bois Tardy
SKI TRAB
SkiBuilders.com
Skilogik Skis
Slant Skis
Sneva Skis and Snowboards
SnowRider Skis
SnowShark Monoskis
Sochi Skis
Spalding
Speciale Skis
Speedster Skis
Spoilt Skis
Sporten Skis
Spruce Mountain Skiboards
Steepwater Snowboards
Sterling Skis
STOCKLI ö
Stone Island Skis
Storm Skis
Stradivarius
Strictly
Styibwe Skis
Summit Skiboards
SURFACE
Surf-Rodz Snowboards
Swallow Skis / ZUMA / Cosmic surf
Swell Panik
Switch Skis
Swoard Snowboards
T-Consult
Tech 9 / Technine
TecnoPro / InterSport
Tegsnas Skis
Teleboard USA
Tessier Seated Skis
The Ski
Titicaca Skis And Snowboards
Traam Skis
Transonic Skis and MonoSkis
Treski (Ronning) Skis ö
Tua Skis
Ullr Skis
UniC Skis & Snowboards
UNIQ
Unity Skis and Snowboards
Vandel Skis
Vasa
Vectorglide Skis and Snowboards
Vertical
VIICE Skis
Virus Skis and Snowboards
Vist
VOILE
VOLANT
Volkl snowboards
VOLKL Völkl
Voltage Ski & Snowboards
VR-Skis
Wagner Custom Skis
Wally Skis
Wed'ze Skis by Quechua
Westige Skis and Snowboards
White Cristal
WhiteDot Freeride Skis
Windlip Snowboards
WoodenSkis.com
Woox
World Industries
Worth Mountain Designs
ZAG
Zai 
Zion Snowboards
Zuizide (Suicide) Skis
Zweydingers Skis
 
FIS Alpine World Ski Cup Bansko 2009 LIVE
BFSki SPONSORS
NOKIA Snowboard FIS World Cup Big Air Sofia 2007

 . world ski news
04 February 2010 - 19:56
Gold for Italy's Mattia Casse and France's Jeromine Geroudet in downhill at JWSC 2010
Send this to a friend Printer friendly version

FIS Alpine Junior World Ski Championships 2010, Region Mont Blanc (FRA), Day 5 -- On Thursday, the FIS Alpine Junior World Ski Championships 2010 continued at Megève with both the men's and ladies downhill races. Originally scheduled to be held on Saturday, the men's downhill was moved forward due to a poor weather forecast for the weekend, which also meant that the men only got to train once on the downhill course. The races today took place under sunny skies and perfect conditions.

The Junior men's downhill title went to Italy for the third time in series after Hagen Patscheider in Formigal (SPA) and Andy Plank in Garmisch-Partenkirchen (GER) both won gold in downhill. Second place went to the 19-year old Frederic Berthold of Austria, who had already posted the fastest time in the training and finished ninth in super G. Slovenian Bostjan Kline rounded out the podium, three days after he had gone out in super G.

Among the many young talents, many of whom have already made a name at FIS World Cup level, one of the names standing out on the men's side was Italy's Mattia Casse. Although the Championships did not start out well for him with a DNF in the giant slalom, he did consistently well since then. In downhill today, he added gold to his bronze in super G. His worst ranking was therefore the sixth place in slalom. Had he not failed to finish in giant slalom, he would have claimed another gold medal in combined.

In the ladies' downhill, France's Jeromine Geroudet clinched another medal, her second one in a speed event. After having claimed silver in super-G, the 20-year-old Geroudet was almost one second ahead of second place finisher Jessica Depauli from Austria. Norway's Lotte Smiseth Sejersted came in third. Geroudet's downhill title win was the second one for France after Marine Gauthier claimed this title at the last Junior Worlds in Garmisch-Partenkirchen.

The combined title for the men went to American Colby Granstrom who delivered consistent results in three events (slalom, giant slalom and downhill) added together. The ladies combined results will be known after Friday's giant slalom.

Before the last races are held on Friday, the ladies' giant slalom and combined, the medals table is still led by France with a total of 5 medals (4 gold/1 silver), followed by Italy and Germany.

FISalpine.com
Thursday, Feb. 4, 2010

Place Megeve (FRA) Discipline Downhill
Date 04.02.2010 Category FIS Junior World Ski Championships
Race codex 5576 Gender L
Valid for FIS Points NO - Waiting reports TD Name Ilieva Assia (BUL)

Rank Bib FIS Code Name Nation Total Time
1 5 197009 GEROUDET Jeromine FRA 1:20.89
2 28 56059 DEPAULI Jessica AUT 1:21.88
3 17 425880 SEJERSTED Lotte Smiseth NOR 1:22.05
4 15 206323 STIEPEL Isabelle GER 1:22.06
5 13 516280 HOLDENER Wendy SUI 1:22.15
6 36 298323 GOGGIA Sofia ITA 1:22.23
7 3 196968 BAILET Margot FRA 1:22.26
8 29 516289 THUERLER Andrea SUI 1:22.32
9 10 297910 CURTONI Elena ITA 1:22.34
10 20 516156 ROTHMUND Jasmin SUI 1:22.42
11 11 197295 PIOT Jennifer FRA 1:22.45
12 7 197006 GAUTHIER Marine FRA 1:22.49
13 46 425929 MOWINCKEL Ragnhild NOR 1:22.54
13 31 506341 WIKSTROEM Emelie SWE 1:22.54
15 49 425887 LOESETH Mona NOR 1:22.66
16 12 516219 NUFER Priska SUI 1:22.69
17 27 516248 FLURY Jasmine SUI 1:22.72
18 26 56007 PERNKOPF Evelyn AUT 1:22.73
19 25 516109 VOGEL Nadja SUI 1:22.75
20 2 565369 KOBAL Ana SLO 1:22.83
21 33 197215 MASSIOS Marie FRA 1:22.91
22 18 538855 FORD Julia USA 1:23.01
23 34 297851 AZZOLA Michela ITA 1:23.31
24 35 485570 SOROKINA Anna RUS 1:23.46
25 30 206354 DORSCH Iris GER 1:23.66
26 22 298084 AGERER Lisa Magdalena ITA 1:23.67
27 32 206290 HUEBNER Monica GER 1:23.73
28 24 297601 BRIGNONE Federica ITA 1:23.79
29 8 297702 MARSAGLIA Francesca ITA 1:23.81
30 1 106964 MOREL Catherine CAN 1:23.85
31 16 485563 PROSTEVA Elena RUS 1:23.90
32 42 565378 KNEZ Maja SLO 1:23.95
33 19 106942 IRWIN Stephanie CAN 1:24.22
34 41 495763 JARDI Andrea SPA 1:24.31
35 47 539109 DELANEY Devin USA 1:24.51
36 45 425916 FAUSA Chloe Margrethe NOR 1:24.56
37 51 405092 HERWERDEN VAN Michelle NED 1:24.62
38 39 107312 ROTH Julia CAN 1:24.79
39 55 56004 MORIK Michelle AUT 1:24.97
40 54 485631 YAKOVISHINA Elena RUS 1:25.17
41 48 245059 DOEME Zsofia HUN 1:25.26
42 23 106988 STEVENS Victoria CAN 1:25.30
43 44 425921 HAUGEN Kristine NOR 1:25.53
44 37 539347 BERTHER Vanessa USA 1:26.04
45 40 565400 HORVAT Katja SLO 1:26.05
46 52 155586 KMOCHOVA Tereza CZE 1:26.35
47 38 155656 HANAKOVA Nicole CZE 1:26.81
48 50 65090 VAN BUYNDER Isabel BEL 1:26.84
49 56 415178 MCGLINN Alexandra NZE 1:28.16
50 53 85022 HARRISSON Maya BRA 1:28.18
Did not start 1st run
21 538975 WALES Brooke USA
Did not finish 1st run
4 425803 GROSVOLD Thea NOR
9 197329 MARCHAND Aurelie FRA
43 495934 JARDI Laura SPA
14 56087 SIEBENHOFER Ramona AUT
6 56088 TIPPLER Tamara AUT

Place Megeve (FRA) Discipline Downhill
Date 04.02.2010 Category FIS Junior World Ski Championships
Race codex 0613 Gender M
Valid for FIS Points NO - Waiting reports TD Name Cruz Dalmau Oscar (SPA)

Rank Bib FIS Code Name Nation Total Time
1 15 990081 CASSE Mattia ITA 1:19.32
2 36 53968 BERTHOLD Frederic AUT 1:19.43
3 25 561216 KLINE Bostjan SLO 1:19.45
4 23 103656 HALBERT Kelby CAN 1:19.55
5 26 53922 WIESER Manuel AUT 1:19.72
6 37 202196 BRANDNER Klaus GER 1:19.86
7 32 422039 KYLLINGSTAD Christoffer NOR 1:19.91
8 3 194167 MUZATON Maxence FRA 1:19.97
9 19 930024 MAPLE Wiley USA 1:19.99
10 30 53902 MAYER Matthias AUT 1:20.04
11 27 421954 LYSDAHL Espen NOR 1:20.05
12 31 511768 CAPREZ Nico SUI 1:20.09
13 17 930107 GREGORAK Will USA 1:20.14
14 2 53980 KRIECHMAYR Vincent AUT 1:20.15
15 7 930105 GRANSTROM Colby USA 1:20.17
16 14 6290350 RAVELLI Andrea ITA 1:20.18
17 20 194052 DUNAND Arnaud FRA 1:20.22
18 1 220874 BALDWIN TJ GBR 1:20.27
19 22 194212 THOULE Nicolas FRA 1:20.32
20 28 53936 DUERAGER Markus AUT 1:20.38
21 11 194190 ROGER Brice FRA 1:20.48
22 10 53906 POELZGUTTER Benjamin AUT 1:20.52
23 21 511718 PLEISCH Manuel SUI 1:20.56
24 57 990128 DI RONCO Jacopo ITA 1:20.62
25 6 202290 ACKERMANN Marvin GER 1:20.67
26 48 103676 BROWN Philip CAN 1:20.70
27 43 511896 MURISIER Justin SUI 1:20.74
28 45 421943 KIRKEFJORD Goeran NOR 1:20.88
29 40 690161 BREAN Alessandro ITA 1:20.89
30 34 481199 DANILOCHKIN Yuri RUS 1:20.93
31 39 103752 TROW Andy CAN 1:20.94
32 54 180627 MALMSTROM Victor FIN 1:20.97
33 4 990048 BORSOTTI Giovanni ITA 1:20.99
34 5 934502 ANKENY Michael USA 1:21.06
35 18 194364 PINTURAULT Alexis FRA 1:21.08
36 8 934518 DANIELS Nick USA 1:21.12
37 9 934643 GOLDBERG Jared USA 1:21.21
38 60 481196 BISTROV Andrey RUS 1:21.23
39 38 6290440 ZINGERLE Alex ITA 1:21.25
40 29 103762 WERRY Tyler CAN 1:21.41
41 12 103729 READ Erik CAN 1:21.46
42 16 194495 FAIVRE Mathieu FRA 1:21.50
43 13 561197 OGORELC Blaz SLO 1:21.69
44 35 561191 GASPERIN Timi SLO 1:21.77
45 64 501442 HOEGBOM Nils SWE 1:21.98
46 70 481148 MAITAKOV Sergei RUS 1:22.00
47 46 422082 SOLEVAAG Sebastian-Foss NOR 1:22.01
48 49 350087 KINDLE Nicola LIE 1:22.02
49 82 501529 GUNNARSSON Henrik SWE 1:22.05
50 41 491356 CARRERAS Pol SPA 1:22.06
51 61 501439 HEDIN Doglas SWE 1:22.22
52 50 20324 OLIVERAS Marc AND 1:22.27
53 71 481103 ANDRIENKO Aleksandr RUS 1:22.30
54 58 20359 PALLAS NOMEN Artur AND 1:22.65
55 44 430472 KLUSAK Michal POL 1:22.66
56 55 250292 HALLDORSSON Sigurgeir ISL 1:22.77
57 47 561217 KOSI Klemen SLO 1:22.81
57 67 150852 WALIGORA Michael CZE 1:22.81
59 81 421956 MASDAL Knut NOR 1:22.86
60 66 60198 VAN DEN BROECKE Robin BEL 1:22.95
61 62 92562 PRISADOV Stefan BUL 1:22.97
62 59 370031 ALESSANDRIA Arnaud MON 1:23.15
63 51 491395 SALARICH Xavier SPA 1:23.20
64 72 20358 HUERTAS MARTINEZ Ferran AND 1:23.79
65 87 481327 TRIKHICHEV Pavel RUS 1:23.81
66 68 670052 KHUBER Martin KAZ 1:23.98
67 83 92601 TOTEV Dimitar BUL 1:24.05
68 63 150878 HOVORAK Martin CZE 1:24.33
69 88 303315 FUSE Takashi JPN 1:24.36
70 79 150944 KOTZMANN Igor CZE 1:24.63
71 77 150935 KOBR Jonas CZE 1:25.04
72 74 430550 KLUSAK Jakub POL 1:25.24
73 80 60207 FIERENS Thomas BEL 1:25.31
74 75 30271 MURTAGH Rodrigo ARG 1:25.40
75 76 700868 FALAT Matej SVK 1:25.66
76 84 240132 FARKAS Norbert HUN 1:25.98
77 73 700859 HROMADA Martin SVK 1:26.10
78 78 430610 STARZYK Pawel POL 1:26.89
79 86 240128 BUJTAS Csaba HUN 1:28.17
Did not finish 1st run
24 511682 FRAVI Jonas SUI
33 103646 ZAITSOFF Sasha CAN
52 180666 TORSTI Samu FIN
53 422001 BRATH Joergen NOR
56 700830 ZAMPA Adam SVK
69 501814 OESTER Carl-johan SWE
85 430565 WROBLEWSKI Kacper POL
42 561214 DEBELAK Tilen SLO
65 92570 GEORGIEV Svetoslav BUL


 
Send this to a friend Printer friendly version  

Next:
French Domination at the Second Stage of the Freeride World Tour – 04 February 2010 - 22:39
Di Centa steals victory from Cottrer, Kalla shines in Canmore – 06 February 2010 - 09:53
Norwegian Mona Loeseth wins ladies giant slalom and combined at JWSC 2010 – 06 February 2010 - 22:49
Kowalczyk and Joensson secured victory in Sprint C in Canmore – 06 February 2010 - 23:16
Auklands dominate König Ludwig Lauf – 07 February 2010 - 17:58

Previous:
Ammann ends Schlierenzauer's winning streak – 03 February 2010 - 20:50
Swiss Reto Schmidiger wins men's night slalom ат JWSC 2010 , Region Mont Blanc (FRA) – 03 February 2010 - 18:45
Olli back on top, wins ski jumping qualification in Klingenthal – 02 February 2010 - 19:55
Back-to-back for France's men at JWSC 2010, Region Mont Blanc (FRA) – 01 February 2010 - 19:15
French Freestyle Star Candide Thovex Switches Gears and Takes Victory at his First FWT – 01 February 2010 - 11:45

Powered by [xt] , PHP & MySQL

SKI.BG PHOTO GALLERY
FIS Live Timing
ispo BrandNew Awards
 ski poll
Which winter sport did you try and practice?
Alpine ski
Ski touring
Backcountry ski
Telemark ski
Cross-country ski
Ski jumping
Snowboard
Freestyle ski
Freestyle snowboard
Freeride ski
Freeride snowboard
Snowshoeing
Sledding
Hiking/Trekking
SPA
I do not sport
Other


View results
 Categories
. bg board sport news
. bg ski news
. bg snowboard news
. ispo.com
. news BFSki
. OUTDOOR world
. ski analyses
. ski equipment review
. ski history
. ski messages
. ski racing tips
. ski travel
. sport
. world board sport news
. world ski news
. world snowboard news
World Ski test
TAG HEUER timing systems
 Last news
Завърши осмото поредно издание на Elevation 999. bg board sport news
13-year-old Momiji Nishiya (JPN) leads teen skater Olympic medal rush. bg board sport news
Bulgarian Olimpic team 2022. bg ski news
WORLD SNOW DAY 2022 edition SKI.BG. bg ski news
Празнуваме World Snow Day 2022 тази неделя на Витоша!!!. bg ski news
България ще събере елита на европейското и световно ски ориентиране в Чепеларе. bg ski news
The Ski Season in Bulgaria will be More Expensive this Year. bg ski news
Поредно признание от FIS към SKI.BG и организирания World Snow Day Sofia 2021. bg ski news
WORLD SKI TEST 2021/2022 at Mölltaler Gletscher. bg ski news
Купа НСА-Мемориал Георги Зографов 2021 се превърна в триумфално завръщане на ски бягането на Витоша. bg ski news
Зубчич спечели и слалома за купа „Пирин". bg ski news
Камен и Юлия Златкови с титлите на слалом в Банско. bg ski news
Скиорите на „Юлен" спечелиха титлите в гигантския слалом. bg ski news
Филип Зубчич спечели гигантския слалом за Купа „Пирин". bg ski news
Банско и БФСки получиха оценка 10 от ФИС за Младежкото световно първенство по ски. bg ski news
Италианка стана световна шампионка на слалом при девойките в Банско. bg ski news
Шведка е новата световна шампионка при девойките в гигантския слалом. bg ski news
Първото издание на бордеркрос купа "Алекс Иванов". bg snowboard news
Държавно първенство по бордеркрос и купа "Витоша ски" 2021. bg snowboard news
ISPO Munich 2022 presents expanded concept. ispo.com
OutDoor by ISPO 2021 online and on-site. ispo.com
ISPO Re.Start Days: Orientation for the sports and outdoor industry. ispo.com
Outstanding Outdoor 2020: Center stage for product innovations. ispo.com
ISPO moves eSports further into focus. ispo.com
Former FIS President Gian Franco Kasper passed away. news BFSki
БФСки проведе годишното си Общо събрание за 2021 г.. news BFSki
VITOSHA RUN 2021: "Плуване срещу течението!". OUTDOOR world
Maliovitsa Skyrun 9: Дизела с впечатляващ нов рекорд на емблематчния скайрън в сърцето на Рила. OUTDOOR world
Ивайло Атанасов и Надежда Ангелова спечелиха Osogovo Run 2021. OUTDOOR world
Mental preparation is a missing piece of the ski racing puzzle. ski analyses
Kids and Climbing: A Step Up In Life. ski analyses
Great progress towards applying air bag technology to ski racing. ski equipment review
On May 8, 1978 Messner and Habeler became first to climb Mount Everest without supplemental oxygen. ski history
Happy Birthday SKI.BG !. ski messages
SKI WAXES: SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY, PART 1. ski racing tips
Train cross-country skiing with Jan Ottosson, four-time Vasaloppet winner. ski racing tips
Summer activities for all in the Austrian Tirol. ski travel
Mountain summer in the Snow Space Salzburg. ski travel
На ски в Алпите на един автобус разстояние. ski travel
Eliud Kipchoge is the "greatest of all time...in any sport" says leading performance coach. sport
Spectacular Tokyo Olympics 2020 closing ceremony marks the end of unprecedented games. sport
Timo Kapl produces upset victory at Red Bull Wake Capital. world board sport news
Mat Belcher and Will Ryan (AUS) won gold in the 470 Men at Tokyo 2020 Olympic Sailing. world board sport news
Great Britain wins gold in 49er Men and Finn at Tokyo 2020. world board sport news
Australia wins gold in Men`s Laser at Tokyo 2020 Olympic Sailing. world board sport news
Alexander Bolshunov wins Olympic gold in 30K skiathlon. world ski news
Snowboard slopestyle . world ski news
Sweden’s Walter Wallberg earned the men's moguls title at Beijing 2022. world ski news
Winter Olimpic Games Pekin 2022 start!. world ski news
FWT22 STOP #2 I Ordino Arcalis Andora. world ski news
Strasser wins last slalom before Olympics. world ski news
Snow blankets Athens, Greek islands and Turkey’s Istanbul. world ski news
FWT22 STOP #1 | Baqueira Beret Results. world ski news
Beat Feuz wins at Kitzbühel in last downhill before Olympics. world ski news
WORLD SNOW DAY 2022, ITS ON!. world ski news
COVID-19 UPDATE: New rules for winter vacations in Tirol. world ski news
From today only vaccinated or recovered from COVID-19 are allowed to use ski lifts in Austria. world ski news
Mikaela Shiffrin opens the season in Soelden with her 70th victory. world ski news
The 2021/22 alopine ski season is ready to kick off!. world ski news
Green light for World Cup opening in Soelden. world ski news
Sadowski Synnott and Corning win slopestyle golds in weather-shortened Utah 2019 event. world snowboard news
Jacobellis and Bolton with big SBX wins in Feldberg. world snowboard news
 
XXIII Olympic Winter Games PyeongChang 2018
XXIII Olympic
Winter Games
PyeongChang 2018!
XXII Olympic Winter Games Sochi 2014
XXII Olympic
Winter Games
Sochi 2014!
XXI Olympic Winter Games, Vancouver 2010
XXI Olympic
Winter Games
Vancouver 2010 !
XX Olympic Winter Games, Torino 2006
XX Olympic
Winter Games !
XIX Olympic Winter Games, Salt Lake 2002
XIX Olympic
Winter Games !
 
 
 
© 2002-2019, SKI.BG > www.ski.bg > www.skibg.com > SKI.BG > SKI in Bulgaria > Gold for Italy's Mattia Casse and France's Jeromine Geroudet in downhill at JWSC 2010 > The SKIING web Portal! All rights reserved. Всички права запазени. Terms & Conditions - Условия за ползване. Powered by [xt]. top